All Routes By Country

Albania

Terminali Durres to Terrare Prolungamento Nuovo Sporgente Port of Vlor‰ to Terrare Prolungamento Nuovo Sporgente

Algeria

Tlemcen to Split Oran to Zagreb Tilrempt to Metz Adrar to Marseille Touggourt to Paris Setif to Heraklion Ghazaouet Ferry Terminal to Puerto de Almeria Oran Marina to Puerto de Almeria Tiaret to London Tlemcen to London Batna to Southampton Algier to Birmingham Constantine to Exeter

Argentina

Río Gallegos to Eduardo Castex El Calafate to Tandil Puerto San Julián to La Plata Caleta Olivia to General Guemes Esquel to Santiago del Estero San Martín de los Andes to Salta Neuquén to Clorinda Neuquén to San Ramón de la Nueva Orán Cipolletti to San Ramón de la Nueva Orán Cipolletti to Clorinda Trelew to Empedrado Rawson to Empedrado Puerto Madryn to Corrientes Puerto Madryn to Resistencia Las Grutas to Gral Guemes San Antonio Oeste to Gral Guemes Viedma to Salta Viedma to Clorinda Tandil to La Quiaca Tandil to El Calafate Liniers to Puerto San Julián La Plata to Puerto San Julián General Guemes to Caleta Olivia Santiago del Estero to Esquel Salta to Viedma Salta to San Martín de los Andes San Ramón de la Nueva Orán to Cipolletti San Ramón de la Nueva Orán to Neuquén Resistencia to Puerto Madryn Corrientes to Puerto Madryn Clorinda to Viedma Clorinda to Neuquén Clorinda to Cipolletti La Quiaca to Tandil La Rioja to Curitiba La Quiaca to Camboriu Río Gallegos to San Clemente Comodoro Rivadavia to Coquimbo San Salvador de Jujuy to Pucon San Salvador de Jujuy to Villarrica Resistencia to Villarrica Corrientes to Pucon Clorinda to Constitucion Posadas to Constitucion La Quiaca to Concepción Santa Fe to Tacna Santa Fe to Tacna Cipolletti to Asunción Viedma to Asunción La Quiaca to La Paloma Esquel to Rio Hondo Rio Hondo to Esquel Rosario to Cochabamba La Rioja to Florianopolis

Australia

Canberra to Townsville Karratha to Alice Springs Taree to Cairns Melbourne to Devonport Devonport to Melbourne Alice Springs to Karratha Weipa to Uluru Townsville to Canberra Cairns to Taree Uluru to Weipa Bundaberg to Port Moresby Townsville to Honiara Lord Howe Island to Port-vila

Austria

Salzburg to Klagenfurt Linz to Klagenfurt Linz to Graz Salzburg to Sankt Pölten Salzburg to Graz Graz to Salzburg Attnang-Puchheim to Vienna Sankt Pölten to Salzburg Vienna to Attnang-Puchheim Klagenfurt to Linz Klagenfurt to Salzburg Graz to Linz Klagenfurt to Zagreb Klagenfurt to Pula Linz to Prague Vienna to Usti Nad Orlici Attnang-Puchheim to Oberau Linz to Munich Seefeld to Regensburg Scharnitz to Kirchheim unter Teck Braunau to Bressanone Linz to Moscow Graz to Voronezh Hainburg an der Donau to Nemecká Graz to Bratislava Seefeld to Zurich Salzburg to Kastamonu

Azerbaijan

Lankaran to Khudzhand

Bahamas

Marsh Harbor to Willemstad Marsh Harbor to Basse Terre Nassau to Shreveport Nassau to Akron Nassau to Islip Nassau to Williamsport Treasure Cay to St. Louis Treasure Cay to Worcester Treasure Cay to Houston Treasure Cay to Detroit North Eleuthera to Newburgh Cockburn Town to Trenton

Bahrain

Bahrain to Luxor Bahrain to Kahramanmaras

Bangladesh

Dhaka to Xining Dhaka to Trat

Belarus

Minsk 2 to Vilnius Minsk 2 to Ukhta Minsk 2 to Erzincan

Belgium

Liege to Ostend Arlon to Antwerp Antwerp to Arlon Ostend to Liege Liege to Lille Zemst to Prunay Quaregnon to Saint-Denis Floreffe to Roissypôle Châtelet to Fréthun Brussels to Breteuil Brugelette to Aéroport CDG T Charleroi to Chalons Marbehan to Hénin-Beaumont Marbehan to Lezennes Mevergnies-Attre to Aéroport-Paris-Roissy-Charles-de-Gaulle CDG Mevergnies-Attre to Aéroport-Charles-de-Gaulle-2-RER Ukkel-Kalevoet to Chevrières Simonis to Breteuil Kessel to Hallu Liege to Saarbruecken Liege to Dortmund Zaventem to Sinzig Merelbeke to Buir Charleroi to Cologne Charleroi to Düsseldorf Antwerp to Düsseldorf Brussels to Cologne Brussels to Düsseldorf Schaerbeek to Siegburg Brussels to Luxemburg Liege to Amsterdam Liege to Rotterdam Wanze to Hoofddorp Diegem to Heerhugowaard Charleroi to Rotterdam Liège to Amsterdam Brussels to Jerez de la Frontera Antwerp to Marbella Antwerp to Fuengirola Liège to Estepona Liege to Kiev

Belize

Belize City to Torreon Belize City to Hilton Head Belize City to Waco Caye Caulker to Atlanta

Benin

Cotonou to Conakry

Bermuda

Bermuda to Naples

Bolivia

Tarija to La Paloma Santa Cruz de la Sierra to Paso de Los Toros

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Sarajevo to Split Sarajevo to Osijek Banja Luka to Split Sarajevo to Tivat Sarajevo to Podgorica Sarajevo to Belgrade

Brazil

Camboriu to La Quiaca Curitiba to La Rioja Carazinho to Alvorada Passo Fundo to Alvorada Xaxim to Luis Eduardo Magalhaes Concórdia to Luis Eduardo Magalhaes Americana to Estreito Campinas to Penedo Campinas to Vilhena Vilhena to Campinas Pimenta Bueno to Araraquara Araraquara to Pimenta Bueno Ribeirão Preto to Açailândia Goiânia to Limoeiro Goiânia to Russas Anápolis to Recife Alvorada to Passo Fundo Alvorada to Carazinho Luis Eduardo Magalhaes to Concórdia Luis Eduardo Magalhaes to Xaxim Xinguara to Juiz de Fora Estreito to Americana Marabá to Conselheiro Lafaiete Açailândia to Ribeirão Preto Rio de Janeiro to Caruaru Juiz de Fora to Xinguara Conselheiro Lafaiete to Marabá Penedo to Campinas Caruaru to Rio de Janeiro Limoeiro to Goiânia Recife to Anápolis Caninde to Catalão Russas to Goiânia Sao Gabriel to Chillan Florianopolis to La Rioja Rio De Janeiro to Sinop Brasilia to Macapa Macapa to Brasilia Sinop to Rio De Janeiro Foz Do Iguacu to Santiago

Brunei

Bandar Seri Begawan to Krabi

Bulgaria

Sofia to Skopje Sofia to Pristina

Burma

Mandalay to Zhuhai

Belarus

Ashmyany to Suwałki

Canada

Chilliwack to Winnipeg Red Deer to Thunder Bay Regina to Greater Sudbury Virden to Oshawa Winnipeg to Chilliwack Oshawa to Virden Thunder Bay to Red Deer Greater Sudbury to Regina Downtown Toronto (Berczy Park) to New Orleans Burlington Southwest to Okeechobee Oakville Northeast to Sebring Vancouver (Strathcona / Chinatown / Downtown Eastside) to Devils Lake Vancouver to Perris Brandon to Buffalo Toronto to New Orleans Toronto to Baton Rouge Toronto to Oklahoma City Toronto to Saint Petersburg Thessalon to Lake City Thessalon to Lawton Thessalon to Panama City Thessalon to Pensacola Ottawa to Lake City Ottawa to Saint Augustine Montreal to Fargo

Cambodia

Siem-reap to Ganzhou

Canada

Calgary to Thunder Bay Sarnia to Sydney Regina to Prince Pupert Prince George to Winnipeg Winnipeg to Prince George Prince Pupert to Regina Thunder Bay to Calgary Sydney to Sarnia Nanaimo to Palm Springs Calgary to Rochester Trail to Phoenix Regina to Branson Regina to Flint Quebec to PADUCAH Kelowna to Long Beach Montreal to Memphis Lethbridge to Phoenix Halifax to Kalamazoo Vancouver to Palm Springs

Cape Verde

Amilcar Cabral to Monrovia Praia, Santiago Island to Fuerteventura

Cayman Islands

Georgetown to Bogota Georgetown to New Bern

Channel Islands

St Peter Port to Poole St Peter Port to Portsmouth St Peter Port to Weymouth St Helier to Portsmouth St Helier to Poole St Helier to Weymouth

Chile

Santiago to Foz Do Iguacu

China

Xining to Dhaka Zhuhai to Mandalay Ganzhou to Siem-reap Xiahe city to Haikou Haikou to Xiahe city Lincang to Zhengzhou Tongliao to Wuyishan Huangshan to Lijiang Bayannur to Zhoushan Hangzhou to Kangding Dazhou to Dandong Changzhou to Wenshan Wuyishan to Tongliao Shanghai to Qiqihar Chaoyang to Mianyang Guiyang to Tangshan Xilinhot to Yichun Kangding to Hangzhou Nanchang to Luxi Jinghong to Xiamen Qiqihar to Shanghai Qiqihar to Shanghai Luxi to Nanchang Xingyi to Zhoushan Lijiang to Huangshan Zhoushan to Xingyi Zhoushan to Bayannur Xiamen to Jinghong Xiamen to Dali Wenshan to Changzhou Yichun to Xilinhot Tangshan to Guiyang Ganzhou to Dandong Datong to Liuzhou Mianyang to Chaoyang Dandong to Ganzhou Dandong to Dazhou Shanghai to Qiqihar Zhengzhou to Lincang Liuzhou to Datong Dali to Xiamen Chifeng to Niigata Beijing to Wajima Shanghai to Tokyo Handan to Takamatsu Yuncheng to Fukuoka Qingdao to Ibaraki Jingdezhen to Osaka Wuhan to Hiroshima Zhongwei to Pyongyang Ganzhou to Pyongyang Haikou to Kuala Terengganu Zhanjiang to Kota Kinabalu Liping to Manila Baise to Manila Lanzhou to Irkutsk Dalian to Ulan-ude Yinchuan to Seoul Zhaotong to Taipei Beijing to Taichung Pingtan to Taichung Ferry Terminal Pingtan to Taichung Ferry Terminal Kunming to Surat Thani Fuzhou to Pleiku Guangzhou to Ca Mau

Chile

Villarrica to San Salvador de Jujuy Villarrica to Resistencia Pucon to Corrientes Pucon to San Salvador de Jujuy Concepción to La Quiaca Constitucion to Clorinda Constitucion to Posadas San Clemente to Río Gallegos Coquimbo to Comodoro Rivadavia Chillan to Sao Gabriel Rancagua to Tacna Castro to Paysandú Osorno Province to La Paloma Valdivia to La Paloma Concepción to Punta del Diablo

Colombia

Bogota to Georgetown Bogota to Holguin Cali to Roatan Monteria to Cancun Corozal to Cancun Cartagena to Fort Lauderdale

Comoros

Moroni to Kigali

Costa Rica

San Jose to Santiago San Jose to Miami San Jose to Miami

Croatia

Split to Tlemcen Zagreb to Oran Pula to Klagenfurt Zagreb to Klagenfurt Split to Sarajevo Split to Banja Luka Osijek to Sarajevo Pula to Zagreb Split to Dubrovnik Zadar to Zagreb Pirovac to Novska Vrsar to Zagreb Funtana to Zagreb Zagreb to Vrsar Zagreb to Funtana Novska to Pirovac Mljet to Split Ferry Terminal Split Ferry Terminal to Lu?ka Uprava Dubrovnik Lu?ka Uprava Dubrovnik to Split Ferry Terminal Zagreb to Pula Zagreb to Zadar Dubrovnik to Split Zadar to Molo Santa Maria Pula to Venice Lu?ka Uprava Dubrovnik to Molo San Vito Pula to Malaga

Cuba

Holguin to Bogota Havana to Nuevo Laredo Varadero to Austin Havana to Cincinnati Havana to Paraguana

Cyprus

Larnaca to Aktau

Czechia

Prague to Linz Usti Nad Orlici to Vienna Cheb to Český Krumlov Cheb to Kolin Jirkov to Český Krumlov Český Krumlov to Jirkov Český Krumlov to Cheb Český Krumlov to Usti Nad Orlici Moravské Budějovice to Ostrava Tabor to Kromeriz Kolin to Cheb Velké Meziříčí to Bystřice Pardubice to Karvina Dvůr Králové nad Labem to Frýdek-Místek Dvůr Králové nad Labem to Vizovice Trutnov to Zelechovice nad Drevnici Trutnov to Stare Mesto Usti Nad Orlici to Český Krumlov Stare Mesto to Trutnov Zelechovice nad Drevnici to Trutnov Kromeriz to Tabor Vizovice to Dvůr Králové nad Labem Frýdek-Místek to Dvůr Králové nad Labem Ostrava to Moravské Budějovice Karvina to Pardubice Bystřice to Velké Meziříčí Sokolov to Wurzburg Most to Regensburg Liberec to Leipzig Pardubice to Rybnik Otrokovice to Krakow Brno to Zvolen Pelhrimov to Bratislava Velké Meziříčí to Žilina Česká Třebová to Vrútky Nový Jičín to Spišská Nová Ves Studenka to Spišská Nová Ves Český Těšín to Bardejov Český Těšín to Margecany

Czech Republic

Ostrava to Wroclaw Ostrava to Bratislava Prague to Kastamonu

Denmark

Esbjerg to Aalborg Koge to Ronne Ronne to Koge Soenderborg to Copenhagen Copenhagen to Soenderborg Aalborg to Esbjerg Vordingborg to Horst Copenhagen to Laage Hirtshals to Seydisfjordur Hirtshals to Langesund Hirtshals to Sandvika Ferry Terminal Hirtshals to Larvik Aalborg to Kristiansand Aarhus to Malmoe Aarhus to Gothenborg Aarhus to Gothenborg Copenhagen to Vaxjo Copenhagen to Ronneby Aalborg to Halmstad

Dominican Republic

Santiago to San Jose

Egypt

Luxor to Bahrain Sharm El Sheikh to Tbilisi Sohag to Dammam Alexandria to Riyadh

Eritrea

Massawa to Cairo

Estonia

Tallinn-ulemiste International to Kuressaare Kuressaare to Tallinn-ulemiste International Kuressaare to Riga

Finland

Mariehamn to Turku Harbor Turku Harbor to Mariehamn Langnas to Tegelvikshamnen Mariehamn to V„rtahamnen Naantali to Kapellskar Ferry Terminal

France

Marseille to Adrar Marseille to Oran Marina Metz to Tilrempt Paris to Touggourt Saint-Denis to Quaregnon Lezennes to Marbehan Hénin-Beaumont to Marbehan Fréthun to Châtelet Chevrières to Ukkel-Kalevoet Breteuil to Brussels Breteuil to Simonis Aéroport-Paris-Roissy-Charles-de-Gaulle CDG to Mevergnies-Attre Hallu to Kessel Roissypôle to Floreffe Aéroport CDG T to Brugelette Prunay to Zemst Aéroport-Charles-de-Gaulle-2-RER to Mevergnies-Attre Lille to Liege Chalons to Charleroi Dax to Jonzac Beauvais to Chalons Montpellier to Hyeres Montpellier to Le Puy Montpellier to Aurillac Dijon to Lyon Perigueux to Toulouse Perigueux to Clermont-Ferrand Perigueux to La Rochelle Carcassonne to Nimes Carcassonne to Tarbes Ychoux to Lespinasse Villiers-le-Bel to Cassel Villeparisis to Ebblinghem Villeneuve-sur-Yonne to Gévigney Vernou-la-Celle-sur-Seine to Joué-lès-Tours Vernou-la-Celle-sur-Seine to Mesvres Vernaison to Verrey Vergigny to Montescourt-Lizerolles Vendeuvre-sur-Barse to Oberstinzel Vendenheim to Luzy-sur-Marne Vaires-sur-Marne to Bologne Trilport to Marnay-sur-Marne Tremblay-en-France to Orges Tournus to Livron-sur-Drôme Tonnerre to Meulan-en-Yvelines Tonnerre to Xermamenil—Lamath Thomery to St-Léger-du-Bois—Sully Survilliers to Chouzy-sur-Cisse Soyons to Perrigny-sur-Loire Sorgues to Viviers-du-Lac Sin-le-Noble to Coignières Sceaux to Joué-lès-Tours Berthelot Sceaux to Joué-lès-Tours Sarry to Oermingen Sarry to Kalhausen Sarreinsming to St-Hilaire-au-Temple Saint-Varent to Fleury-les-Aubrais Saint-Pierre-des-Corps to Betton Saint-Ouen to Villeneuve-d'Ascq Saint-Martin-le-Beau to Nation Saint-Lyé to Liesle Saint-Laurent-de-la-Prée to Avessac Saint-Julien to Baudrecourt Saint-Georges-de-Reneins to Lezinnes Saint-Béron to Roche-lez-Beaupré Royan to Chouzé-sur-Loire Ronchin to Haussmann-St-Lazare Romilly-sur-Seine to Igney Réding to Sogny-aux-Moulins Pougues-les-Eaux to Villiers-Montbarbin Port-de-Bouc to Le Pont-de-Claix Pont-Sainte-Maxence to Lezinnes Parthenay to Marmagne Paris to Toutry Ostricourt to Bréval Onzain to Mouzeuil-St-Martin Oermingen to Sarry Noisiel to Bologne Neuvy-sur-Loire to Chaudenay Neuilly-sur-Marne to Vignory Centre Nérondes to Albigny-sur-Saône Mundolsheim to Chaumont Moulins to Limeray Mouchard to Brienon-sur-Armançon Montréal-la-Cluse to Flez—Cuzy—Tannay Montoir-de-Bretagne to Teillé Montluel to Fourchambault Montigny-sur-Loing to Maurois Montescourt-Lizerolles to Vergigny Montereau-Fault-Yonne to Chaudenay Montaut to Ambarès-et-Lagrave Meung-sur-Loire to Bessay-sur-Allier Meulan-en-Yvelines to Tonnerre Méry-sur-Seine to Luxeuil-les-Bains Mehun-sur-Yèvre to Beaune Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon to Marmande Maurepas to Tannay Place de l’Église Marmande to Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon Marmagne to Parthenay Luxeuil-les-Bains to Méry-sur-Seine Livron-sur-Drôme to Tournus Lille to St-Hilaire-au-Temple Viviers-du-Lac to Sorgues Lespinasse to Ychoux Les Arcs to Grenoble Le Pont-de-Claix to Port-de-Bouc Leforest to Bréval La Ricamarie to Varennes-Vauzelles La Possonnière to Cagny La Norville to Avoise Langon to St-Rome Landivisiau to Orval—Hyenville Landaul to Neau Laillé to La Forest-Landerneau La Forest-Landerneau to Laillé La Courneuve to Conlie La Chapelle-de-Guinchay to St-Maurice Juziers to Cravant-Bazarnes Jonzac to Dax Imphy to Bologne Igney to Romilly-sur-Seine Grenoble to Les Arcs Froncles to Épinay-sous-Sénart Froncles to Verneuil Fourchambault to Montluel Fontenay-sur-Loing to Chagny Fleury-les-Aubrais to Saint-Varent Escalquens to La Cave Épinay-sous-Sénart to Froncles Dormans to Vaux-sous-Aubigny Devecey to Cheny Dammarie-les-Lys to Meuse TGV Culoz to Château-Arnoux—St-Auban Crêches-sur-Saône to La Beaume Conlie to La Courneuve Coligny to Altkirch Coignières to Sin-le-Noble Clamecy to Simandre-sur-Suran Varennes-Vauzelles to La Ricamarie Chouzy-sur-Cisse to Survilliers Chouzé-sur-Loire to Royan Chevilly to Magny-Fouchard Cheny to Devecey Chelles to Vouecourt Chaumont to Mundolsheim Chantenay-Saint-Imbert to St-Hilaire-la-Gravelle Chantenay-Saint-Imbert to Cirfontaines-en-Azois Champagney to Drouilly Chagny to Fontenay-sur-Loing Cassel to Villiers-le-Bel Cagny to La Possonnière Brunoy to Fronville Mairie Brionne to Bonnemain Brienon-sur-Armançon to Mouchard Briare to Trois-Puits Bréval to Ostricourt Bréval to Leforest Bretoncelles to Daours Breteil to Pont-l’Évêque Bourg-en-Bresse to Marnay-sur-Marne Bonnemain to Brionne Bologne to Imphy Bologne to Noisiel Bologne to Vaires-sur-Marne Boissy-Saint-Léger to Gudmont Biganos to Dieupentale Betton to Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Bessay-sur-Allier to Meung-sur-Loire Beaune to Mehun-sur-Yèvre Beaucaire to Briancon Bartenheim to Curel Azay-sur-Cher to Port-Royal RER B Avessac to Saint-Laurent-de-la-Prée Ambarès-et-Lagrave to Montaut Altkirch to Coligny Albigny-sur-Saône to Nérondes Tours to Rennes Tours to Limoges Tours to Nantes Avignon to Nice Hyeres to Montpellier Perpignan to Nimes Perpignan to Rodez Beziers to Toulouse Nice to Calvi Nice to Avignon Tarbes to Bordeaux Tarbes to Castres Tarbes to Carcassonne Tarbes to Bergerac Castres to Tarbes Castres to Brive Biarritz-bayonne to Agen Biarritz-bayonne to Bordeaux Toulouse to Aurillac Toulouse to Beziers Toulouse to Brive Toulouse to Perigueux Villeneuve-d'Ascq to Saint-Ouen Saintes to Agen Nantes to La Perrière Agen to Saintes Briancon to Beaucaire Ussel to Lyon Saint-Étienne to Nevers Lyon to Ussel Nevers to Saint-Étienne La Perrière to Nantes Rouen to Dunkirk Rouen to Famars Vitry-Le-Francois to Besançon Famars to Rouen Besançon to Vitry-Le-Francois Dunkirk to Rouen Ile Rousse to Nice Nice to Ile Rousse Nice to Calvi Calvi to Nice La Beaume to Crêches-sur-Saône Haussmann-St-Lazare to Ronchin Parc-de-Sceaux to Bengy Port-Royal RER B to Azay-sur-Cher Nation to Saint-Martin-le-Beau Tannay Place de l’Église to Maurepas Hommarting to Til Chatel Poste Oberstinzel to Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Cravant-Bazarnes to Juziers Ebblinghem to Villeparisis Daours to Bretoncelles Maurois to Montigny-sur-Loing Roueyre to Pommevic Til Chatel Poste to Hommarting Tilleuls Til Chatel Poste to Hommarting Joué-lès-Tours Berthelot to Sceaux Teillé to Montoir-de-Bretagne Rouessé-Vassé to Champ de Mars - Tour Eiffel Bir-Hakeim Orval—Hyenville to Landivisiau Château-Arnoux—St-Auban to Culoz Meuse TGV to Dammarie-les-Lys Neau to Landaul Mouzeuil-St-Martin to Onzain Château-Gaillard to Trannes Veuves—Monteaux to Arcy-sur-Cure Limeray to Moulins Bengy to Parc-de-Sceaux La Cave to Escalquens Dieupentale to Biganos Pommevic to Roueyre Arcy-sur-Cure to Veuves—Monteaux La Marche to Corgirnon Verneuil to Froncles Mesvres to Vernou-la-Celle-sur-Seine Fours to Les Longevilles—Rochejean Flez—Cuzy—Tannay to Montréal-la-Cluse Gévigney to Villeneuve-sur-Yonne St-Léger-du-Bois—Sully to Thomery Verrey to Vernaison Verrey to Vions—Chanaz Gemeaux to Bermering Gemeaux to Marimont-lès-Bénestroff Liesle to Saint-Lyé Roche-lez-Beaupré to Saint-Béron Drouilly to Champagney Vions—Chanaz to Verrey Longeray to Walheim Simandre-sur-Suran to Clamecy Xermamenil—Lamath to Tonnerre Joué-lès-Tours to Vernou-la-Celle-sur-Seine Joué-lès-Tours to Sceaux Kalhausen to Sarry St-Hilaire-la-Gravelle to Chantenay-Saint-Imbert Luzy-sur-Marne to Vendenheim Chaudenay to Neuvy-sur-Loire Chaudenay to Montereau-Fault-Yonne Mennessis to Bayel Marnay-sur-Marne to Bourg-en-Bresse Marnay-sur-Marne to Trilport Montieramey to Santeuil—Le Perchay Magny-Fouchard to Chevilly Gudmont to Boissy-Saint-Léger Fronville Mairie to Brunoy Montaulin Mairie to Bermering Orges to Tremblay-en-France Vaux-sous-Aubigny to Dormans Perrigny-sur-Loire to Soyons Pont-l’Évêque to Breteil Villiers-le-Sec la Poste to Saincaize Corgirnon to La Marche Sogny-aux-Moulins to Réding St-Hilaire-au-Temple to Sarreinsming St-Hilaire-au-Temple to Lille St-Hilaire-au-Temple to Grattery Saincaize to Villiers-le-Sec la Poste Montaulin Vallée Verte to Bermering Trannes to Château-Gaillard Toutry to Paris Cirfontaines-en-Azois to Chantenay-Saint-Imbert St-Rome to Langon Vouecourt to Chelles Vignory Centre to Neuilly-sur-Marne Bayel to Mennessis Hommarting Tilleuls to Til Chatel Poste Trois-Puits to Briare Curel to Bartenheim Walheim to Longeray Grattery to St-Hilaire-au-Temple Bermering to Montaulin Mairie Bermering to Montaulin Vallée Verte Bermering to Gemeaux Marimont-lès-Bénestroff to Gemeaux Baudrecourt to Saint-Julien Sarraltroff Mairie to Coolus Avoise to La Norville Les Longevilles—Rochejean to Fours Lezinnes to Saint-Georges-de-Reneins Lezinnes to Pont-Sainte-Maxence Champ de Mars - Tour Eiffel Bir-Hakeim to Rouessé-Vassé St-Maurice to La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Coolus to Sarraltroff Mairie Villiers-Montbarbin to Pougues-les-Eaux Santeuil—Le Perchay to Montieramey Lille to Paris Calvi to Nice Nantes to Tours Le Havre to Paris Pau to Bordeaux Bergerac to Poitiers Bergerac to Rodez Bergerac to Tarbes La Rochelle to Limoges La Rochelle to Perigueux Le Puy to Montpellier Le Puy to Brive Rennes to Tours Mulhouse to Metz Limoges to La Rochelle Limoges to Rodez Limoges to Agen Limoges to Bordeaux Limoges to Tours Clermont-Ferrand to Rodez Clermont-Ferrand to Perigueux Brive to Bordeaux Brive to Le Puy Brive to Poitiers Brive to Toulouse Brive to Castres Metz to Mulhouse Aurillac to Montpellier Aurillac to Agen Aurillac to Toulouse Dole to St-Etienne St-Etienne to Dole St-Etienne to Nimes Nimes to St-Etienne Nimes to Carcassonne Nimes to Rodez Nimes to Perpignan Rodez to Limoges Rodez to Nimes Rodez to Perpignan Rodez to Bergerac Rodez to Clermont-Ferrand Lyon to Dijon Poitiers to Bergerac Poitiers to Brive Bordeaux to Pau Bordeaux to Limoges Bordeaux to Brive Bordeaux to Biarritz-bayonne Bordeaux to Tarbes Agen to Limoges Agen to Biarritz-bayonne Agen to Aurillac Paris to Le Havre Paris to Lille Chalons to Beauvais Vendenheim to Reichenberg Revigny-sur-Ornain to Landstuhl Montreux-Château to Friedrichstal (Baden) Homécourt to Münzesheim Hombourg-Haut to Wernau Faulquemont to Hundstadt Farébersviller to Ebersbach an der Fils Besançon to Offenburg Nancy to Heidelberg Colmar to Ulm Buzy-Darmont to Ettlingen Fronville Mairie to Schallstadt Villiers-le-Sec Mairie to Norsingen Soncourt-sur-Marne to Schallstadt Berthelming Mairie to Eislingen Lucy to Offenau Mulhouse to Stuttgart Strasbourg to Frankfurt Cassel to Drayton Park Hattencourt to Three Oaks Dancourt to Westenhanger Nice to Heraklion Brest to Guernsey Rennes to Guernsey Rennes to Alderney Bastia to Savona Bastia to Ponte Andrew Doria Calvi to Savona Brest to Jersey Deauville to Jersey Chalons to Luxemburg Ussel to Marrakesh Paris to Meknes Annecy to Casablanca Calvi to Monaco Castres to Agadir Paris to Rabat Sete to Nador Lille to El Aroui Lille to Oujda La Rochelle to Essadouira Limoges to Ouarzazate Tourcoing to Nieuw Vennep Bethune to Rotterdam Hallu to Middelburg Lille to Eindhoven Lille to Rotterdam Lille to Maastricht Sainte-Bazeille to Behobia Perpignan to Barcelona Beziers to Gerona Biarritz-bayonne to Santander Montpellier to Girona Bordeaux to San Sebastian Dijon to Basel Buxières-Les-Villiers to Basel Racrange to Thayngen Mulhouse to Geneva Metz to Basel Dole to Basel St-Etienne to Geneva Strasbourg to Bern Paris to Gabes Roscoff to Plymouth Port de Cherbourg to Portsmouth Port de Cherbourg to Poole Dieppe to Newhaven Ouistreham to Portsmouth Le Havre to Portsmouth Strazeele to Woolwich Le Havre to London

Georgia

Tbilisi to Sharm El Sheikh

Germany

Oberau to Attnang-Puchheim Munich to Linz Kirchheim unter Teck to Scharnitz Regensburg to Seefeld Sinzig to Zaventem Siegburg to Schaerbeek Düsseldorf to Brussels Düsseldorf to Charleroi Düsseldorf to Antwerp Dortmund to Liege Buir to Merelbeke Cologne to Brussels Cologne to Charleroi Saarbruecken to Liege Wurzburg to Sokolov Regensburg to Most Leipzig to Liberec Horst to Vordingborg Laage to Copenhagen Wernau to Hombourg-Haut Schallstadt to Soncourt-sur-Marne Schallstadt to Fronville Mairie Reichenberg to Vendenheim Offenau to Lucy Landstuhl to Revigny-sur-Ornain Ettlingen to Buzy-Darmont Eislingen to Berthelming Mairie Ebersbach an der Fils to Farébersviller Offenburg to Besançon Ulm to Colmar Heidelberg to Nancy Friedrichstal (Baden) to Montreux-Château Norsingen to Villiers-le-Sec Mairie Münzesheim to Homécourt Hundstadt to Faulquemont Stuttgart to Mulhouse Frankfurt to Strasbourg Zweibruecken to Cologne Mannheim to Cologne Mannheim to Nuernberg Memmingen to Nuernberg Memmingen to Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden Zirndorf to Naumburg Zellingen to Erpel Witzenhausen to Biebesheim Witten to Babenhausen Wirges to Mechterstädt Winterberg to Frellstedt Wesel to Lorch (Rhein) Weimar to Maintal Walkenried to Brahlstorf Vaihingen an der Enz to Germering Uhingen to Tuntenhausen Tuntenhausen to Uhingen Trechtingshausen to Eislingen Tangermünde to Jeeser Stendal to Neudietendorf Sinn to Rastatt Siegsdorf to Schwarzenbruck Seebergen to Elsterwerda Schwarzenbruck to Siegsdorf Schwalmstadt to Heilbronn Schöneck to Arenshausen Schnega to Kassel Schlüchtern to Reichenbach/Vogtland Schallstadt to Biblis Salach to Perkam Röhrmoos to Ludwigschorgast Reichenbach/Vogtland to Schlüchtern Raunheim to Bottrop Rastatt to Sinn Prien am Chiemsee to Aalen Philippsburg to Mechernich Perkam to Salach Ockenheim to Hörschel Hp Obernhof to Göttingen Oberdachstetten to Eschhofen Nörten-Hardenberg to Dernbach (Westerw) Nohfelden to Neuenburg am Rhein Niederau to Bachfeld Nidda to Bad Sulza Neustadt (Hessen) to Vach Neuenburg am Rhein to Nohfelden Neudietendorf to Stendal Nettersheim to Guetersloh Nennhausen to Hausen Neidenfels to Langenzenn Neef to Praest Naumburg to Zirndorf Munich to Asperg Mühlhausen to Büttelborn Moselkern to Espenau Moritzburg to Ovelgünne Mönchengladbach to Beckingen Mönchengladbach to Zeppelinheim Mittelsinn to Hagen Michendorf to Greifswald Mechterstädt to Wirges Mechernich to Philippsburg Maintal to Weimar Mainaschaff to Sindorf Luckau to Uhlstädt Lindau to Bad Schönborn Süd Leutesdorf to Wehretal-Reichensachsen Leuna to Eschede Langenzenn to Neidenfels Langendorf to Berkenbrück Landshut to Kronach Lalendorf to Celle Kronach to Landshut Koblenz to Münchingen Kassel to Schnega Kassel to Neumühle (Elster) Karlsruhe to Kloster Marienthal Hemsbach to Sättelstädt Helpsen to Dattenfeld (Sieg) Heilbronn to Schwalmstadt Heidenau to Buschow Hausen to Nennhausen Hattersheim to Paulinzella Harsum to Klebitz Hanau am Main to Bad Lauterberg im Harz Hagenow to Ückeritz Hagen to Mittelsinn Großweitzschen to Breddin Großengottern to Fröndenberg Greifswald to Michendorf Gräfenhainichen to Nossentin Grabow to Hubertushöhe Göttingen to Buchholz in der Nordheide Göttingen to Obernhof Glauchau to Burghaun Germering to Vaihingen an der Enz Gau-Algesheim to Emskirchen Fuldatal to Hohenwulsch Fröndenberg to Großengottern Frellstedt to Winterberg Frankfurt am Main to Duisburg Feucht to Bad Vilbel Espenau to Moselkern Eschede to Leuna Erpel to Zellingen Erkelenz to Zeppelinheim Emskirchen to Gau-Algesheim Elsterwerda to Seebergen Elmshorn to Altenwillershagen Eislingen to Trechtingshausen Eggesin to Grieben (Meckl) Duisburg to Frankfurt am Main Dresden to Nassenheide Cuxhaven to Algermissen Cuxhaven to Blankenberg (Meckl) Crimmitschau to Albrechtshof Celle to Lalendorf Calau to Kratzeburg Büttelborn to Mühlhausen Burghaun to Brühl Burghaun to Glauchau Buchholz in der Nordheide to Göttingen Bubenreuth to Birkungen Brühl to Burghaun Breitengüßbach to Niederbrechen Breddin to Großweitzschen Bottrop to Raunheim Bleicherode to Frankfurt (M) Taunusanlage Biebesheim to Witzenhausen Biblis to Schallstadt Berkenbrück to Langendorf Bensheim to Döggingen Bedburg to Bobstadt Beckingen to Mönchengladbach Bad Vilbel to Feucht Bad Sulza to Nidda Bad Lauterberg im Harz to Hanau am Main Bachfeld to Niederau Babenhausen to Witten Asperg to Munich Asperg to München Marienplatz Arenshausen to Schöneck Apolda to Dallgow-Döberitz Altdöbern to Nechlin Algermissen to Cuxhaven Alfeld to Wirtheim Adelsheim to Wehretal-Reichensachsen Aalen to Prien am Chiemsee Leipzig to Kassel Schönstedt to Muldenhütten Hilbersdorf Gasthof Berlin to Dresden Berlin to Laage Düsseldorf to Frankfurt Düsseldorf to Kassel Laage to Berlin Laage to Berlin Luebeck to Hannover Dortmund to Hahn Dortmund to Frankfurt Dortmund to Hannover Dortmund to Bremen Paderborn to Frankfurt Paderborn to Erfurt Munich to Friedrichshafen Munich to Stuttgart Dallgow-Döberitz to Apolda Weil am Rhein to Ulm Weil am Rhein to Oberstdorf Singen to Zweibrucken ueberlingen to Mannheim Hagnau am Bodensee to Heidelberg Friedrichshafen to Rothenburg Friedrichshafen to Landau Oberstdorf to Weil am Rhein Sonthofen to Heilbronn Sonthofen to Ansbach Garmisch-Partenkirchen to Hüfingen Pirmasens to Cologne Pirmasens to Neu-Ulm Kehl to Koblenz Karlsruhe to Gladenbach Landau to Friedrichshafen Trier to Schwerte Trier to Neckarsulm Trier to Schmallenberg Trier to Heilbronn Neunkirchen to Marburg Zweibrucken to Singen Kaiserslautern to Lüdenscheid Worms to Engen Koblenz to Kehl Hüfingen to Garmisch-Partenkirchen Engen to Worms Bad Waldsee to Mannheim Reutlingen to Bamberg Böblingen to Munich Kirchheim unter Teck to Regensburg Heilbronn to Trier Heilbronn to Sonthofen Neckarsulm to Trier Ulm to Weil am Rhein Augsburg to Heidelberg Mannheim to ueberlingen Mannheim to Bad Waldsee Mannheim to Korbach Mannheim to Coburg Heidelberg to Hagnau am Bodensee Heidelberg to Augsburg Heidelberg to Schmallenberg Heidelberg to Köln Frankfurt am Main to Aachen Frankfurt am Main to Munchengladbach Frankfurt am Main to Duisburg Frankfurt am Main to Herzebrock-Clarholz Frankfurt am Main to Oberhausen Hanau to Herzberg am Harz Hanau to Essen Giessen to Bocholt Fulda to Braunschweig Rothenburg to Friedrichshafen Rothenburg to Jena Ansbach to Sonthofen Nuremberg to Passau Bamberg to Frankenberg Bamberg to Reutlingen Coburg to Mannheim Aachen to Frankfurt am Main Cologne to Pirmasens Munchengladbach to Frankfurt am Main Duisburg to Frankfurt am Main Oberhausen to Leer Oberhausen to Frankfurt am Main Essen to Hanau Essen to Bad Hersfeld Bocholt to Giessen Bonn to Lingen Köln to Heidelberg Lüdenscheid to Kaiserslautern Schmallenberg to Trier Schmallenberg to Heidelberg Bochum to Hanover Bochum to Wehretal Schwerte to Trier Schwerte to Eisenach Neheim to Braunschweig Herzebrock-Clarholz to Frankfurt am Main Guetersloh to Nettersheim Bad Bentheim to Kassel Bad Bentheim to Bad Zwesten Lingen to Bonn Bakum to Rendsburg Leer to Schleswig Leer to Oberhausen Oldenburg to Sierksdorf Gladenbach to Karlsruhe Marburg to Jena Marburg to Quedlinburg Marburg to Neunkirchen Frankenberg to Bamberg Korbach to Mannheim Alsfeld to Gera Bad Hersfeld to Essen Bad Zwesten to Bad Bentheim Bad Zwesten to Bernburg (Saale) Bad Zwesten to Merseburg Kassel to Dessau Kassel to Bad Bentheim Olsberg to Helmstedt Bad Arolsen to Magdeburg Eisenach to Schwerte Wehretal to Bochum Göttingen to Münchberg Herzberg am Harz to Himmelkron Herzberg am Harz to Hanau Wernigerode to Loewenberg Wernigerode to Delmenhorst Quedlinburg to Sittensen Quedlinburg to Marburg Hamelin to Merseburg Hanover to Bochum Hanover to Haffkrug Delmenhorst to Wernigerode Achim to Flensburg Sittensen to Quedlinburg Wolfenbuettel to Loewenberg Wolfenbuettel to Löwenberger Land Braunschweig to Neheim Braunschweig to Berlin Braunschweig to Fulda Braunschweig to Gransee Braunschweig to Haffkrug Helmstedt to Olsberg Helmstedt to Beverstedt Uelzen to Berlin Beverstedt to Helmstedt Heide to Rostock Rendsburg to Bakum Flensburg to Achim Schleswig to Leer Scharbeutz to Anklam Haffkrug to Braunschweig Haffkrug to Hanover Sierksdorf to Oldenburg Munich to Böblingen Regensburg to Kirchheim unter Teck Passau to Nuremberg Himmelkron to Herzberg am Harz Münchberg to Göttingen Kahla to Hoyerswerda Kahla to Neschwitz Jena to Kleinwelka Jena to Rothenburg Jena to Marburg Gera to Alsfeld Aschersleben to Wittichenau Bernburg (Saale) to Bautzen Bernburg (Saale) to Bad Zwesten Merseburg to Hamelin Merseburg to Bad Zwesten Dessau to Kassel Dresden to Löwenberger Land Magdeburg to Bad Arolsen Magdeburg to Wittichenau Potsdam to Wismar Berlin to Uelzen Berlin to Braunschweig Loewenberg to Wolfenbuettel Loewenberg to Wernigerode Löwenberger Land to Dresden Löwenberger Land to Bautzen Löwenberger Land to Wolfenbuettel Gransee to Braunschweig Kleinwelka to Jena Neschwitz to Kahla Bautzen to Löwenberger Land Bautzen to Bernburg (Saale) Wittichenau to Aschersleben Wittichenau to Magdeburg Hoyerswerda to Kahla Wismar to Potsdam Rostock to Heide Anklam to Scharbeutz Bobstadt to Bedburg Burgdorf to Zell-Romrod Dattenfeld (Sieg) to Helpsen Dernbach (Westerw) to Nörten-Hardenberg Döggingen to Bensheim Ebing to Petersroda Eschhofen to Oberdachstetten Kloster Marienthal to Karlsruhe Bad Schönborn Süd to Lindau Ludwigschorgast to Röhrmoos München Marienplatz to Asperg Niederbrechen to Breitengüßbach Praest to Neef Wehretal-Reichensachsen to Adelsheim Wehretal-Reichensachsen to Leutesdorf Sindorf to Mainaschaff Vach to Neustadt (Hessen) Wirtheim to Alfeld Zell-Romrod to Burgdorf Zeppelinheim to Mönchengladbach Zeppelinheim to Erkelenz Frankfurt (M) Taunusanlage to Bleicherode Münchingen to Koblenz Birkungen to Bubenreuth Blankenberg (Meckl) to Cuxhaven Hohenwulsch to Fuldatal Löwenberg (Mark) to Lubeck Schönberg (Vogtl) to Klasdorf Glashütte Altenwillershagen to Elmshorn Brahlstorf to Walkenried Buschow to Heidenau Grieben (Meckl) to Eggesin Hubertushöhe to Grabow Jeeser to Tangermünde Kirch-Jesar to Lutherstadt Wittenberg Altstadt Kläden (Stendal) to Saatel Klasdorf Glashütte to Schönberg (Vogtl) Klebitz to Harsum Kratzeburg to Calau Lutherstadt Wittenberg Altstadt to Kirch-Jesar Mistorf to Ochtmersleben Nassenheide to Dresden Nechlin to Altdöbern Neumühle (Elster) to Kassel Nossentin to Gräfenhainichen Ochtmersleben to Mistorf Ovelgünne to Moritzburg Paulinzella to Hattersheim Petersroda to Ebing Rehfeld (Falkenberg) to Sättelstädt Sättelstädt to Hemsbach Sättelstädt to Rehfeld (Falkenberg) Saatel to Kläden (Stendal) Ückeritz to Hagenow Uhlstädt to Luckau Hörschel Hp to Ockenheim Muldenhütten Hilbersdorf Gasthof to Schönstedt Albrechtshof to Crimmitschau Lorch (Rhein) to Wesel Lubeck to Löwenberg (Mark) Hahn to Dortmund Erfurt to Nuernberg Erfurt to Hannover Erfurt to Dresden Erfurt to Paderborn Kassel to Bremen Kassel to Düsseldorf Kassel to Cologne Kassel to Leipzig Kassel to Frankfurt Cologne to Mannheim Cologne to Zweibruecken Cologne to Kassel Cologne to Saarbruecken Bremen to Dortmund Bremen to Kassel Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden to Memmingen Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden to Friedrichshafen Berlin to Laage Stuttgart to Nuernberg Stuttgart to Munich Stuttgart to Saarbruecken Dresden to Berlin Dresden to Erfurt Saarbruecken to Cologne Saarbruecken to Stuttgart Hannover to Dortmund Hannover to Erfurt Hannover to Luebeck Nuernberg to Stuttgart Nuernberg to Memmingen Nuernberg to Mannheim Nuernberg to Erfurt Nuernberg to Frankfurt Frankfurt to Nuernberg Frankfurt to Düsseldorf Frankfurt to Paderborn Frankfurt to Dortmund Frankfurt to Kassel Friedrichshafen to Munich Friedrichshafen to Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden Memmingen to Chania Augsburg to Chania ueberlingen to Lana Friedrichshafen to Bressanone Lindau to Como Ulm to Sterzing Mannheim to Luxemburg Düsseldorf to Luxemburg Wetzlar to Luxemburg City Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden to Luxemburg Frankfurt to Luxemburg Zweibruecken to El Aroui Stuttgart to Oujda Unkel to Apeldoorn Rheine to Zwijndrecht Norden to Naarden Düsseldorf to Rotterdam Düsseldorf to Amsterdam Dortmund to Groningen Duisburg to Groningen Lüdenscheid to Utrecht Schmallenberg to Eindhoven Dortmund to Drachten Dortmund to Groningen Leer to Amsterdam Bielefeld to Roermond Bad Oeynhausen to Arnhem Tönning to Groningen Munster to Maastricht Munster to Eindhoven Lalendorf to Kostrzyn nad Odrą Chemnitz to Jelenia Góra Dresden to Wschowa Hoyerswerda to Wrocław Berlin to Szczecin Karlsruhe to Torres Vedras Pforzheim to Torres Vedras Stuttgart to Caldas da Rainha Mannheim to Caldas da Rainha Mannheim to Bombarral Aachen to Lisbon Cologne to Caldas da Rainha Hahn to Lisbon Aachen to Smolensk Hamburg to Moscow Berlin to Valencia Pforzheim to Estepona Ulm to Marbella Mannheim to Fuengirola Aachen to Fuengirola Aachen to Torremolinos Stuttgart to Melilla Rostock to Trelleborg Zweibruecken to Basel Munich to Altenrhein Rot-Malsch to Riehen Stuttgart to Basel Saarbruecken to Basel Friedrichshafen to Bern Munster to Enfidha Frankfurt to Gabes Rastatt to Mykolayiv Cologne to Odessa

Great Britain

Drayton Park to Cassel Three Oaks to Hattencourt Westenhanger to Dancourt Penzance to Llanelli Penzance to Taunton Pembroke Dock to Cheltenham Haverfordwest to Cheltenham Taunton to Penzance Bridgwater to Luton Llanelli to Penzance Llanelli to Stoke-on-Trent Llanelli to Coventry Cardiff to Caernarfon Cardiff to Derby Weston-super-Mare to London Weston-super-Mare to Pwllheli Weston-super-Mare to Crewe Weston-super-Mare to Hitchin Newport to London Pwllheli to Keighley Pwllheli to Weston-super-Mare Pwllheli to Stratford-upon-Avon Caernarfon to Cardiff Llanidloes to Andover Bangor to Coventry Bangor to Gloucester Bangor to Wetherby Wrexham to Bedford Prestatyn to Banbury Prestatyn to Middlesbrough Liverpool to Bridlington Liverpool to Filey Yeovil to Hitchin Yeovil to Tamworth Dorchester to Coventry Bournemouth to Dudley Bournemouth to Chelmsford Andover to Llanidloes Andover to Grantham Andover to Spalding Chepstow to Brighton Chepstow to Chesterfield Chepstow to Grantham Chepstow to Liverpool Monmouth to Cambridge Gloucester to Bangor Swindon to Boston Cheltenham to Pembroke Dock Cheltenham to Haverfordwest Fareham to Leicester Chichester to Birmingham Aldershot to Boston Brighton to Chepstow Woking to Telford Newbury to Diss Oxford to Louth Heathrow to Ingoldmells London to Weston-super-Mare London to Newport Luton to Bridgwater Luton to Barnsley Hitchin to Weston-super-Mare Hitchin to Yeovil Shrewsbury to Louth Telford to Woking Stratford-upon-Avon to Pwllheli Dudley to Bournemouth Birmingham to Chichester Lichfield to Filey Lichfield to Basildon Coventry to Dorchester Coventry to Llanelli Coventry to Bangor Tamworth to Yeovil Nantwich to Kings Lynn Newcastle-under-Lyme to Mildenhall Stoke-on-Trent to Llanelli Crewe to Peterlee Crewe to Weston-super-Mare Derby to Colchester Derby to Cardiff Matlock to Diss Sheffield to Stansted Sheffield to Morpeth Sheffield to Ashington Banbury to Prestatyn Northampton to Colne Northampton to Harrogate Leicester to Fareham Bedford to Halifax Bedford to Wrexham Bedford to Leeds Mansfield to Ipswich Mansfield to Colchester Mansfield to Penrith Rotherham to Norwich Grantham to Chepstow Grantham to Andover Spalding to Andover Boston to Swindon Boston to Aldershot Louth to Lancaster Louth to Oxford Louth to Shrewsbury Glasgow to Oxenholme Dumfries to Manchester Manchester to Dumfries Lancaster to Louth Halifax to Bedford Barnsley to Luton Keighley to Pwllheli Leeds to Bedford Leeds to Jedburgh Harrogate to Northampton Ripon to Wisbech Oxenholme to Glasgow Penrith to Mansfield Wetherby to Bangor Bridlington to Mildenhall Bridlington to Liverpool Middlesbrough to Prestatyn Filey to Lichfield Filey to Liverpool Jedburgh to Leeds Morpeth to Sheffield Ashington to Sheffield Uckfield to Glastonbury Uckfield to Kings Lynn Dartford to Chapel Saint Leonards Stansted to Sheffield Chelmsford to Bournemouth Colchester to Derby Colchester to Mansfield Cambridge to Monmouth Mildenhall to Newcastle-under-Lyme Wisbech to Ripon Ipswich to Mansfield Diss to Newbury Norwich to Rotherham Kings Lynn to Nantwich Kings Lynn to Uckfield Ingoldmells to Heathrow Chapel Saint Leonards to Dartford Dilton Marsh to Longport Longport to Dilton Marsh Wedgwood Lane to Sudbury Hill Harrow Sudbury Hill Harrow to Wedgwood Lane Bangor to Kinnegad Anniesland to Newcastle upon Tyne Chathill to Selby Dilton Marsh to Duffield Marston Green to Wareham Rowlands Castle to Totnes Ty Croes to Morley Weston Milton to Stevenage Newport Gwent to London

Greece

Heraklion to Setif Heraklion to Nice Chania to Memmingen Chania to Augsburg Skiathos to Limnos Skiathos to Kozani Limnos to Skiathos Limnos to Chios Ioannina to Keffallinia Preveza to Nea Anghialos Skiros to Mykonos Skiros to Syros Island Skiros to Mytilini Kos to Mykonos Kos to Paros Kos to Chios Athens to Nea Anghialos Athens to Kalamata Athens to Chios Leros to Syros Island Mykonos to Skiros Mykonos to Kos Syros Island to Leros Syros Island to Skiros Syros Island to Kalymnos Syros Island to Samos Ios to Heraklion Ios to Piraeus Paros to Piraeus Paros to Heraklion Paros to Rafina Sifnos to Piraeus Mytilene to Limnos (Myrina) Lavrio to Folegandros Kavala to Limnos (Myrina) Sitia to Piraeus Heraklion to Ios Heraklion to Anafi Heraklion to Piraeus Heraklion to Paros Heraklion to Mykonos Heraklion to Rhodes Heraklion to Naxos Heraklion to Karpathos Heraklion to Kasos Heraklion to Milos Milos to Heraklion Milos to Piraeus Thessaloniki to Limnos (Myrina) Folegandros to Piraeus Limnos (Myrina) to Thessaloniki Lipsi to Symi Syros to Piraeus Kos to Thira (Santorini) Patmos to Syros Mykonos to Heraklion Mykonos to Piraeus Mykonos to Rafina Naxos to Heraklion Naxos to Piraeus Naxos to Rafina Rhodes to Kasos Rhodes to Karpathos Rhodes to Patmos Rhodes to Thira (Santorini) Rhodes to Kastelorizo Rhodes to Piraeus Tinos to Thira (Santorini) Piraeus to Astypalea Piraeus to Ios Piraeus to Heraklion Piraeus to Anafi Piraeus to Paros Piraeus to Mykonos Piraeus to Folegandros Piraeus to Tinos Piraeus to Santorini Piraeus to Rhodes Piraeus to Karpathos Piraeus to Syros Piraeus to Naxos Piraeus to Milos Piraeus to Sifnos Piraeus to Thira (Santorini) Kalymnos to Rhodes Rafina to Naxos Rafina to Koufonissi Rafina to Thira (Santorini) Rafina to Ios Rafina to Mykonos Rafina to Paros Santorini to Piraeus Thira (Santorini) to Kos Thira (Santorini) to Tinos Thira (Santorini) to Rafina Thira (Santorini) to Piraeus Thira (Santorini) to Rhodes Karpathos to Piraeus Kalymnos to Paros Kalymnos to Chios Kalymnos to Syros Island Keffallinia to Kerkyra/corfu Keffallinia to Ioannina Keffallinia to Kalamata Nea Anghialos to Preveza Nea Anghialos to Athens Paros to Samos Paros to Kalymnos Paros to Chios Paros to Kos Kerkyra/corfu to Keffallinia Kerkyra/corfu to Kozani Kalamata to Athens Kalamata to Keffallinia Chios to Paros Chios to Athens Chios to Limnos Chios to Kos Chios to Kalymnos Mytilini to Skiros Samos to Paros Samos to Syros Island Heraklion to Milano Thessaloniki to Skopje Preveza to Rostov Heraklion to Stavropol Heraklion to Rostov Chania to Altenrhein Thira to Altenrhein Kos to Izmir Mykonos to Izmir Samos to Dalaman

Guatemala

Guatemala City to Mobile

Guernsey

Guernsey to Rennes Guernsey to Brest Alderney to Rennes Guernsey to Southampton Alderney to Bristol

Guinea

Conakry to Cotonou

Haiti

Port-au-prince to Myrtle Beach

Honduras

Roatan to Cali Tegucigalpa to Providenciales

Hungary

Debrecen to Budapest Budapest to Debrecen Győr to Ruzomberok Budapest to Bratislava

Iceland

Seydisfjordur to Hirtshals Keflavik to Cardiff

India

Kolkata to Madurai Imphal to Hyderabad Kulu to Dibrugarh Port Blair to Nagpur Port Blair to Kochi Nagpur to Port Blair Jaipur to Dimapur Dimapur to Jaipur Gwalior to Kochi Aurangabad to Guwahati Kochi to Port Blair Kochi to Gwalior Madurai to Kolkata Guwahati to Aurangabad Hyderabad to Imphal Indore to Muscat Ludhiaha to Ashkhabad Amritsar to Nukus Kolkata to Hanoi

Iran

Hamadan to Quetta Abadan to Quetta Shiraz to Dushanbe Rasht to Istanbul

Iraq

Najaf to Atyrau

Ireland

Dublin to Connaught Dublin to Shannon Connaught to Dublin Shannon to Dublin Kerry to Almeria Dublin to Londonderry Connaught to Londonderry Connaught to Belfast Dongloe to Tiree Dongloe to Belfast Dongloe to Campbeltown

Isle of Man

Isle Of Man to Londonderry Isle Of Man to Glasgow Isle Of Man to Manchester Isle Of Man to Leeds

Israel

Tel-aviv to Podgorica Tel-aviv to Donetsk

Italy

Terrare Prolungamento Nuovo Sporgente to Port of Vlor‰ Terrare Prolungamento Nuovo Sporgente to Terminali Durres Bressanone to Braunau Molo San Vito to Lu?ka Uprava Dubrovnik Molo Santa Maria to Zadar Venice to Pula Savona to Calvi Savona to Bastia Ponte Andrew Doria to Bastia Como to Lindau Lana to ueberlingen Bressanone to Friedrichshafen Sterzing to Ulm Milano to Heraklion Vicovaro to Montevarchi Rignano sull'Arno to Fara Sabina-Montelibretti Montevarchi to Vicovaro Asti to Viareggio Genoa to Florence Genoa to Verona Viareggio to Asti Grottaminarda to L'Aquila L'Aquila to Grottaminarda Pineto to Rimini Florence to Genoa Rimini to Pineto Ravenna to Brescia Brescia to Ravenna Verona to Genoa Pantelleria to Trapani Salina to Palermo Molo Santa Maria to Ravenna Palermo to Salina Palermo to Lipari Trapani to Pantelleria Lipari to Palermo Fara Sabina-Montelibretti to Rignano sull'Arno Catania to Valletta Livorno to Tanger Med Ponte Andrew Doria to Tanger Med Ormanico to Medvode Genoa to Bellinzona Catania to Kayseri Savona to Kyiv

Jamaica

Montego Bay to Atlanta

Japan

Takamatsu to Handan Fukuoka to Yuncheng Ibaraki to Qingdao Tokyo to Shanghai Niigata to Chifeng Hiroshima to Wuhan Wajima to Beijing Osaka to Jingdezhen Kitakyushu to Tokyo Kitakyushu to Tokushima Tokushima to Kitakyushu Tokyo to Kitakyushu Kitakyushu to Tokyo Naha to Kagoshima Naha to Kagoshima Kagoshima to Naha Kagoshima to Naha Tokyo to Kitakyushu Okinawa to Iloilo Sakaiminato to Vladivostok Sakaiminato to Vladivostok Sakaiminato to Donghae Fukuoka to Jungang Ferry Terminal Osaka to Jungang Ferry Terminal Osaka to Jungang Ferry Terminal Fukuoka to Jungang Ferry Terminal Sakaiminato to Donghae Fukuoka to Jungang Ferry Terminal Hiroshima to Kaohsiung

Jersey

Jersey to Deauville Jersey to Brest Jersey to Bournemouth Jersey to Exeter

Kazakhstan

Aktau to Larnaca Atyrau to Najaf Aktyubinsk to Ust Kamenogorsk Ust Kamenogorsk to Aktyubinsk Tselinograd to Astrakhan Kostanay to Mineralnye Vody

Kenya

Mombasa to Harare

Korea

Pyongyang to Ganzhou Pyongyang to Zhongwei Pyongyang to Ulan Bator

Latvia

Riga to Kuressaare

Lebanon

Beirut to Timisoara

Lithuania

Vilnius to Minsk 2

Luxembourg

Luxemburg to Brussels Luxemburg to Chalons Luxemburg City to Wetzlar Luxemburg to Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden Luxemburg to Düsseldorf Luxemburg to Mannheim Luxemburg to Frankfurt Luxemburg City to Valkenswaard Luxembourg to Tarifa Luxemburg City to Tarifa Mersch to Vejer de la Frontera Mersch to Tarifa Ettelbruck to Algeciras Ettelbruck to Vejer de la Frontera Ettelbruck to Cádiz Diekirch to Algeciras Diekirch to Cádiz

Morocco

Casablanca to Annecy

Macedonia

Skopje to Sofia Skopje to Thessaloniki

Malaysia

Kota Kinabalu to Zhanjiang Kuala Terengganu to Haikou Kuching to Cebu Sibu to Bangkok Kuala Lumpur to Chiang Mai

Malta

Valletta to Catania Malta to Valladolid

Mauritius

Plaisance to Praslin

Mexico

Torreon to Belize City Cancun to Monteria Cancun to Corozal Nuevo Laredo to Havana Hermosillo to Jalapa Jalapa to Hermosillo Guadalajara to Gulfport Mexicali to Mcallen Piedras Negras to Los Angeles Cozumel to Fort Smith Nuevo Laredo to San Diego Nuevo Laredo to Orlando Puerto Vallarta to Oklahoma City Cancun to Harrison Aguascalientes to Pensacola Merida to Charlotte Merida to Tulsa San Jose Del Cabo to Colorado Springs San Jose Del Cabo to Oklahoma City San Jose Del Cabo to Longview Saltillo to Nashville Tampico to Orlando Zihuatanejo to Silver City Tijuana to San Antonio Acapulco to Hobbs Acapulco to El Paso Reynosa to Miami Zacatecas to San Diego

Monaco

Monaco to Calvi

Mongolia

Ulan Bator to Pyongyang

Montenegro

Tivat to Sarajevo Podgorica to Sarajevo Podgorica to Tel-aviv Tivat to Pristina

Morocco

Oujda to Lille Essadouira to La Rochelle Nador to Sete El Aroui to Lille Ouarzazate to Limoges Rabat to Paris Agadir to Castres Oujda to Stuttgart El Aroui to Zweibruecken Tanger Med to Livorno Tanger Med to Ponte Andrew Doria Tanger Med to Nador Ferry Terminal Nador Ferry Terminal to Tanger Med Tanger Med to Muelle De San Beltr n Nador to Puerto de Almeria Nador to Motril Marrakech to Monastir Oujda to Southampton Al Hociema to London

Mexico

Tijuana to Monterrey San Juan de los Lagos to Little Rock Mexico City to Oklahoma City Morelia to Mobile Morelia to Oklahoma City Morelia to Albuquerque Monterrey to Tampa Monterrey to Crystal River Monterrey to San Ysidro Monterrey to Spring Hill Monterrey to St. George Nuevo Laredo to San Diego Nuevo Laredo to Kissimmee Nuevo Laredo to Orlando Nuevo Laredo to Saint Augustine Reynosa to Savannah Reynosa to Louisville Reynosa to Ft. Pierce Reynosa to Port St. Lucie

Namibia

Walvis Bay to Durban

Netherlands

Amsterdam to Ostend Amsterdam to Liege Hoofddorp to Wanze Heerhugowaard to Diegem Amsterdam to Liège Eindhoven to Ostend Rotterdam to Liege Rotterdam to Charleroi Middelburg to Hallu Maastricht to Lille Rotterdam to Bethune Nieuw Vennep to Tourcoing Eindhoven to Lille Rotterdam to Lille Amsterdam to Düsseldorf Zwijndrecht to Rheine Naarden to Norden Apeldoorn to Unkel Maastricht to Munster Eindhoven to Schmallenberg Amsterdam to Leer Utrecht to Lüdenscheid Roermond to Bielefeld Arnhem to Bad Oeynhausen Drachten to Dortmund Groningen to Tönning Groningen to Duisburg Groningen to Dortmund Eindhoven to Munster Groningen to Dortmund Rotterdam to Düsseldorf Valkenswaard to Luxemburg City Amsterdam to Maastricht Hoogeveen to Geleen-Lutterade Maastricht to Amsterdam Rotterdam to Haren The Hague to Groningen Haren to Rotterdam Groningen to The Hague Geleen-Lutterade to Hoogeveen Groningen to Rotterdam Rotterdam to Groningen Breda to Lisbon Eindhoven to Torres Vedras The Hague to Torres Vedras Amsterdam to Caldas da Rainha Utrecht to Caldas da Rainha Eindhoven to Monastir Hook of Holland to Harwich

Netherlands Antilles

Willemstad to Marsh Harbor

Nicaragua

Managua to Tampa

Norway

Larvik to Hirtshals Sandvika Ferry Terminal to Hirtshals Langesund to Hirtshals Kristiansand to Aalborg Trondheim to Kristiansund Bodo to Sandnessjoen Bodo to Mosjoen Forde to Molde Forde to Stord Forde to Fagernes Mosjoen to Bodo Mosjoen to Namsos Sandefjord to Kristiansand Verdal to Bellingmo Molde to Forde Molde to Floro Molde to Sogndal Roros to Kristiansund Kristiansund to Sandane Kristiansund to Roros Kristiansund to Trondheim Bellingmo to Verdal Bergen to Sandane Kristiansand to Stavanger Kristiansand to Sandefjord Fagernes to Forde Fagernes to Sandane Alesund to Sogndal Sandane to Bergen Sandane to Kristiansund Sandane to Fagernes Stord to Sogndal Stord to Forde Namsos to Sandnessjoen Namsos to Mosjoen Sandnessjoen to Namsos Sandnessjoen to Bodo Stavanger to Kristiansand Floro to Molde Sogndal to Molde Sogndal to Stord Sogndal to Alesund Harstad/Narvik to Warsaw Trondheim to Östersund Sandefjord to Gothenborg Sandefjord to Karlstad Rygge to Gothenborg

Oman

Muscat to Indore Muscat to Gizan

Pakistan

Quetta to Abadan Quetta to Hamadan Dera Ismael Khan to Abu Dhabi Multan to Abu Dhabi

Palau

Babelthuap to Tuguegarao

Panama

Panama City to Cajamarca

Papua New Guinea

Port Moresby to Bundaberg

Peru

Tacna to Santa Fe Tacna to Santa Fe Tacna to Rancagua Cajamarca to Panama City

Philippines

Manila to Baise Manila to Liping Iloilo to Okinawa Cebu to Kuching Tuguegarao to Babelthuap Manila to Rach Gia

Poland

Suwałki to Ashmyany Rybnik to Pardubice Krakow to Otrokovice Wroclaw to Ostrava Kostrzyn nad Odrą to Lalendorf Wschowa to Dresden Wrocław to Hoyerswerda Szczecin to Berlin Warsaw to Harstad/Narvik Katowice to Wroclaw Poznan to Szczecin Andrychów to Ząbkowice Śląskie Andrychów to Sieradz Mucharz to Tarnawa Dolna Tarnawa Dolna to Mucharz Majdan Królewski to Magdalenka Nowa Dęba to Janki Jadachy to Warsaw Górno to Sulejow Tuszyn to Uniejów Szczecin to Slupsk Stargard Szczecinski to Bydgoszcz Skwierzyna to Tuliszków Ostrzeszow to Kielce Uniejów to Tuszyn Łódź to Sandomierz Bydgoszcz to Stargard Szczecinski Tuliszków to Skwierzyna Kielce to Ostrzeszow Sulejow to Górno Sandomierz to Łódź Magdalenka to Majdan Królewski Janki to Nowa Dęba Warsaw to Jadachy Slupsk to Szczecin Wroclaw to Katowice Szczecin to Poznan Krakow to Kosice Rzeszow to Kosice ?winouj?cie to Ystad ?winouj?cie to Trelleborg

Portugal

Torres Vedras to Karlsruhe Torres Vedras to Pforzheim Bombarral to Mannheim Lisbon to Aachen Caldas da Rainha to Cologne Caldas da Rainha to Stuttgart Caldas da Rainha to Mannheim Lisbon to Hahn Torres Vedras to Eindhoven Torres Vedras to The Hague Lisbon to Breda Caldas da Rainha to Amsterdam Caldas da Rainha to Utrecht Porto to Santiago Faro to Sevilla Faro to Jerez Lisbon to Altenrhein Porto to Monastir

Paraguay

Asunción to Viedma Asunción to Cipolletti

Reunion

St.-denis to Mahe

Romania

Timisoara to Beirut Bucharest to Nizhniy Novgorod

Russia

Smolensk to Aachen Moscow to Hamburg Moscow to Linz Voronezh to Graz Ukhta to Minsk 2 Ulan-ude to Dalian Irkutsk to Lanzhou Rostov to Preveza Rostov to Heraklion Stavropol to Heraklion Vladivostok to Sakaiminato Vladivostok to Sakaiminato Astrakhan to Tselinograd Mineralnye Vody to Kostanay Nizhniy Novgorod to Bucharest Sochi to Kirov Noyabrsk to Samara Nadym to Orsk Novy Urengoy to Bugulma Bugulma to Novy Urengoy Magnetiogorsk to Gelendzik Salekhard to Novokuznetsk St. Petersburg to Orenburg Orsk to Nadym Novokuznetsk to Salekhard Kirov to Sochi Samara to Noyabrsk Orenburg to St. Petersburg Gelendzik to Magnetiogorsk Vladivostok to Donghae Vladivostok to Donghae Syktyvkar to Stockholm Gorno-Altaysk to Khudzhand Barnaul to Khudzhand Moscow to Sivas Chelyabinsk to Kharkov Orenburg to Sevastopol Makhachkala to Tashkent Tyumen to Tashkent Astrakhan to Tashkent

Rwanda

Kigali to Moroni

Saint Kitts and Nevis

Basse Terre to Marsh Harbor

Saudi Arabia

Riyadh to Alexandria Dammam to Sohag Gizan to Muscat Dammam to Adana Gassim to Isparta Al-Ula to Istanbul Arar to Hodeidah

Serbia

Belgrade to Sarajevo Pristina to Sofia Pristina to Tivat Belgrade to Erzurum

Seychelles

Praslin to Plaisance Mahe to St.-denis

Singapore

Singapore to Tak Singapore to Loei

Slovakia

Nemecká to Hainburg an der Donau Bratislava to Pelhrimov Vrútky to Česká Třebová Zvolen to Brno Žilina to Velké Meziříčí Spišská Nová Ves to Nový Jičín Spišská Nová Ves to Studenka Margecany to Český Těšín Bardejov to Český Těšín Ruzomberok to Győr Trnava to Tatranská Štrba Trenčín to Stará Ľubovňa Tatranská Štrba to Trnava Stará Ľubovňa to Trenčín Bratislava to Graz Bratislava to Ostrava Bratislava to Budapest Kosice to Krakow Kosice to Rzeszow

Slovenia

Medvode to Ormanico Ljubljana to Merzifon

Solomon Islands

Honiara to Townsville

Somalia

Berbera to Entebbe

South Africa

Durban to Walvis Bay Umtata to Lusaka Bloemfontein to Ndola Kimberley to Ndola George to Victoria Falls

South Korea

Seoul to Yinchuan Donghae to Sakaiminato Donghae to Sakaiminato Donghae to Sakaiminato Donghae to Sakaiminato Jungang Ferry Terminal to Osaka Jungang Ferry Terminal to Fukuoka Jungang Ferry Terminal to Osaka Jungang Ferry Terminal to Fukuoka Donghae to Vladivostok Donghae to Vladivostok Donghae to Vladivostok

Spain

Puerto de Almeria to Ghazaouet Ferry Terminal Puerto de Almeria to Oran Marina Jerez de la Frontera to Brussels Estepona to Liège Marbella to Antwerp Fuengirola to Antwerp Fuerteventura to Praia, Santiago Island Malaga to Pula Girona to Montpellier Behobia to Sainte-Bazeille San Sebastian to Bordeaux Gerona to Beziers Barcelona to Perpignan Santander to Biarritz-bayonne Melilla to Stuttgart Valencia to Berlin Estepona to Pforzheim Marbella to Ulm Fuengirola to Mannheim Fuengirola to Aachen Almeria to Kerry Cádiz to Diekirch Cádiz to Ettelbruck Vejer de la Frontera to Ettelbruck Vejer de la Frontera to Mersch Tarifa to Mersch Tarifa to Luxembourg Tarifa to Luxemburg City Algeciras to Ettelbruck Algeciras to Diekirch Valladolid to Malta Puerto de Almeria to Nador Muelle De San Beltr n to Tanger Med Motril to Nador Sevilla to Faro Santiago to Porto Jerez to Faro Badajoz to Sevilla Fuerteventura to Burgos Ibiza to Alicante Sevilla to Badajoz Sevilla to Granada Granada to Sevilla Madrid to Salamanca Madrid to Valladolid Valladolid to Tenerife Valladolid to Madrid Murcia to Almeria Almeria to Murcia Burgos to San Sebastian Burgos to Fuerteventura Burgos to Leon Gran Canaria to Alicante Gibraleón to El Rosal Seville to Jaén Fuente de Cantos to Plasencia La Roca to Cazalegas Aguadulce to Pampanico Aguadulce to Baza La Cala to Los Rubios Rincon De La Victoria to Los Rubios Mollina to Almería Marchena to Juviles Baena to Velez-Rubio El Rosal to Gibraleón Lagos to Belmez Venta Nueva to Las Cuatro Higueras Pampanico to Aguadulce Juviles to Marchena Huétor - Santillán to Alhama de Murcia Jaén to Seville Los Rubios to La Cala Los Rubios to Rincon De La Victoria Belmez to Lagos Baeza to La Guardia Santa Cruz de Mudela to Madrid San Carlos del Valle to Cañamares Fuenllana to Cañamares Villahermosa to Madrid Almería to Mollina Baza to Aguadulce Las Cuatro Higueras to Venta Nueva Velez-Rubio to Baena Alhama de Murcia to Huétor - Santillán Caravaca to Valencia Villanueva de la Fuente to Cañamares Villena to Mota del Cuervo Corbera to Tortosa Jaraicejo to Madrid Plasencia to Fuente de Cantos La Alamedilla to Blascoeles La Alamedilla to Ojos-Albos Zamora to Santa Olalla Carrizal to Espinosa Carrizal to La Espina Vigo to Ribadeo Pontevedra to Navia Muros to Valdepares Ourense to Mieres Cea to León Arzúa to La Bañeza Betanzos to Astorga Betanzos to Mieres Ribadeo to Vigo Astorga to Betanzos La Bañeza to Arzúa Sarceda to Movellan Valdepares to Muros Navia to Pontevedra La Espina to Carrizal La Espina to La Población Mieres to Betanzos Mieres to Ourense Gijón to Castro Urdiales Cazalegas to La Roca Santa Olalla to Zamora Hontanares to Ledanca Ojos-Albos to La Alamedilla Blascoeles to La Alamedilla Mota del Cuervo to Villena La Guardia to Baeza Madrid to Medina de Ríoseco Madrid to Jaraicejo Madrid to Almarza Madrid to Santa Cruz de Mudela Madrid to Villahermosa Collado Villalba to Melgar de Fernamental Trijueque to Mora de Rubielos Trijueque to Sarrión Terradillos to Saldaña Hernansancho to Almazán Santo Domingo de las Posadas to Mansilla de las Mulas Medina de Ríoseco to Madrid Palencia to Eskoriatza Palencia to Amorebieta Vivar to Corvera Ledanca to Hontanares San Llorente to Bilbao Aranda de Duero to Ordizia Cañamares to Fuenllana Cañamares to Villanueva de la Fuente Cañamares to San Carlos del Valle Valencia to Molina de Aragón Valencia to Caspe Valencia to Móra d'Ebre Valencia to Caravaca Sagunto to Canales de Molina Castellón de la Plana to Zaragoza Sarrión to Trijueque Mora de Rubielos to Trijueque Canales de Molina to Sagunto Molina de Aragón to Valencia Almarza to Madrid Caspe to Valencia Caspe to Calahorra Zaragoza to Vitoria-Gasteiz Zaragoza to Torredembarra Zaragoza to Castellón de la Plana Huesca to Vinaròs Sietamo to Benicarló Liesa to Benicarló Matallana de Valmadrigal to Miranda de Ebro Mansilla de las Mulas to Santo Domingo de las Posadas Sahagún to Bilbao León to Cea Robles de la Valcueva to Zalla La Vecilla to Zaramillo Otero de Curueño to Zaramillo Villanófar to Bilbao Villamorisca to Villaverde Carrión de los Condes to Bergara Quintanadiez to Ermua Saldaña to Terradillos Saldaña to Eibar Melgar de Fernamental to Collado Villalba Infiesto to Bilbao Movellan to Sarceda Espinosa to Carrizal Miranda de Ebro to Matallana de Valmadrigal La Población to La Espina Corvera to Vivar Zalla to Robles de la Valcueva Zaramillo to La Vecilla Zaramillo to Otero de Curueño Castro Urdiales to Gijón Bilbao to Infiesto Bilbao to San Llorente Bilbao to Sahagún Villaverde to Villamorisca Vitoria-Gasteiz to Zaragoza Eskoriatza to Palencia Amorebieta to Palencia Ermua to Quintanadiez Eibar to Saldaña Ordizia to Aranda de Duero Bergara to Carrión de los Condes Benicarló to Liesa Benicarló to Sietamo Vinaròs to Huesca Tortosa to Corbera Móra d'Ebre to Valencia Torredembarra to Zaragoza les Corts to Canejan Barcelona to Canejan Canejan to les Corts Canejan to Barcelona Puerto de Almeria to Melilla Ferry Terminal Mahon to Palma Los Cristianos/Tenerife to Santa Cruz de La Palma Santa Cruz de Tenerife to Santa Cruz de La Palma Santa Cruz de Tenerife to Puerto Cadiz Alcudia to Muelle De San Beltr n Arrecife to Puerto Cadiz Arrecife to Huelva Las Palmas de Gran Canaria to Puerto Cadiz Las Palmas de Gran Canaria to Arrecife Port de Valencia to Ibiza Puerto Cadiz to Arrecife Puerto Cadiz to Santa Cruz de Tenerife Puerto Cadiz to Santa Cruz de La Palma Puerto Cadiz to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Huelva to Arrecife Muelle De San Beltr n to Alcudia Malaga to Melilla Ferry Terminal Santa Cruz de La Palma to Los Cristianos/Tenerife Motril to Melilla Ferry Terminal Melilla Ferry Terminal to Puerto de Almeria Melilla Ferry Terminal to Motril Melilla Ferry Terminal to Malaga Palma to Mahon Palma to Ibiza Ibiza to Palma Ibiza to Port de Valencia Salamanca to Leon Salamanca to Madrid San Sebastian to Burgos San Sebastian to Santander Aviles to Santander Aviles to La Coruna Lleida to Gerona Alicante to Ibiza Alicante to Gran Canaria Pamplona to Santander La Coruna to Aviles Leon to Santander Leon to Burgos Leon to Salamanca Gerona to Lleida Tenerife to Valladolid Logroño-Agoncillo to Santander Santander to San Sebastian Santander to Logroño-Agoncillo Santander to Leon Santander to Aviles Santander to Pamplona Valencia to Londonderry Sevilla to Dakhla

Sweden

Tegelvikshamnen to Överö Ronneby to Copenhagen Malmoe to Aarhus Vaxjo to Copenhagen Halmstad to Aalborg Gothenborg to Aarhus Gothenborg to Aarhus V„rtahamnen to Mariehamn Kapellskar Ferry Terminal to Naantali Tegelvikshamnen to Mariehamn Tegelvikshamnen to Langnas Tegelvikshamnen to Langnas Trelleborg to Rostock Gothenborg to Rygge Gothenborg to Sandefjord Östersund to Trondheim Karlstad to Sandefjord Trelleborg to ?winouj?cie Ystad to ?winouj?cie Stockholm to Syktyvkar Ornskoldsvik to Vilhelmina Ornskoldsvik to Skelleftea Lulea to Gallivare Lulea to Pajala Lulea to Lycksele Skelleftea to Ornskoldsvik Gallivare to Lulea Joenkoeping to Kalkmar Joenkoeping to Ronneby Joenkoeping to Ängelholm Joenkoeping to Karlstad Stockholm to Visby Stockholm to Borlange Stockholm to Orebro Linkoeping to Stockholm Linkoeping to Vaxjo Sveg to Sundsvall Ängelholm to Joenkoeping Borlange to Stockholm Visby to Stockholm Visby to Kalkmar Kalkmar to Joenkoeping Kalkmar to Visby Kalkmar to Kristianstad Kristianstad to Kalkmar Ronneby to Joenkoeping Umea to Vilhelmina Lycksele to Lulea Lycksele to Kramfors Trollhattan to Halmstad Malmoe to Vaxjo Mora to Karlstad Vaxjo to Gothenborg Vaxjo to Malmoe Vaxjo to Linkoeping Vaxjo to Gothenborg Pajala to Lulea Vasteras to Karlstad Sundsvall to Sveg Sundsvall to Östersund Halmstad to Trollhattan Vilhelmina to Östersund Vilhelmina to Kramfors Vilhelmina to Ornskoldsvik Vilhelmina to Umea Gothenborg to Vaxjo Orebro to Stockholm Orebro to Stockholm Kramfors to Vilhelmina Kramfors to Östersund Kramfors to Lycksele Gothenborg to Vaxjo Östersund to Sundsvall Östersund to Kramfors Östersund to Vilhelmina Karlstad to Mora Karlstad to Vasteras Karlstad to Joenkoeping Stockholm to Orebro Stockholm to Linkoeping Kiruna to Edinburgh

Switzerland

Zurich to Seefeld Bern to Strasbourg Thayngen to Racrange Basel to Buxières-Les-Villiers Basel to Dole Basel to Dijon Basel to Metz Geneva to Mulhouse Geneva to St-Etienne Bern to Chalon-sur-Saône Bern to Friedrichshafen Basel to Stuttgart Basel to Saarbruecken Basel to Zweibruecken Riehen to Rot-Malsch Altenrhein to Munich Altenrhein to Chania Altenrhein to Thira Bellinzona to Genoa Altenrhein to Lisbon Bern to Altenrhein Quarten to Puidoux Puidoux to Quarten Cadenazzo to Allaman Basel to Geneva Geneva to Basel Allaman to Cadenazzo Lugano to Zurich Zurich to Lugano Altenrhein to Bern Fribourg to Pervomais'k Bern to Yuzhnoukrains'k Lucerne to Mykolayiv

Taiwan

Taichung Ferry Terminal to Pingtan Taichung Ferry Terminal to Pingtan Taichung to Beijing Taipei to Zhaotong Kaohsiung to Hiroshima Kaohsiung to Dienbienphu

Tajikistan

Khudzhand to Lankaran Dushanbe to Shiraz Khudzhand to Gorno-Altaysk Khudzhand to Barnaul

Thailand

Trat to Dhaka Krabi to Bandar Seri Begawan Surat Thani to Kunming Chiang Mai to Kuala Lumpur Bangkok to Sibu Tak to Singapore Loei to Singapore

Turkey

Aydin to Burhaniye Manisa to Bandirma Denizli to Kütahya Burhaniye to Aydin Bandirma to Manisa Kütahya to Denizli

Tunisia

Gabes to Paris Gabes to Frankfurt Enfidha to Munster Monastir to Marrakech Monastir to Eindhoven Monastir to Porto Monastir to Eskissehir

Turkey

Kastamonu to Salzburg Kahramanmaras to Bahrain Erzincan to Minsk 2 Kastamonu to Prague Izmir to Mykonos Izmir to Kos Bodrum to Chios Dalaman to Samos Istanbul to Rasht Kayseri to Catania Sivas to Moscow Isparta to Gassim Adana to Dammam Istanbul to Al-Ula Erzurum to Belgrade Merzifon to Ljubljana Eskissehir to Monastir Isparta to Dalaman Canakkale to Çorlu Bodrum to Denizli Çorlu to Canakkale Denizli to Bodrum Dalaman to Isparta Gaziantep to Lvov Hatay to Lvov

Turkmenistan

Ashkhabad to Ludhiaha

Turks and Caicos Islands

Providenciales to Tegucigalpa

Ukraine

Mykolayiv to Rastatt Mykolayiv to Lucerne Pervomais'k to Fribourg Yuzhnoukrains'k to Bern

Uganda

Entebbe to Berbera

Ukraine

Kiev to Liege Odessa to Cologne Donetsk to Tel-aviv Sevastopol to Orenburg Kharkov to Chelyabinsk Lvov to Gaziantep Lvov to Hatay

United Arab Emirates

Abu Dhabi to Dera Ismael Khan Abu Dhabi to Multan

United Kingdom

Birmingham to Algier Southampton to Batna Exeter to Constantine London to Tiaret London to Tlemcen Portsmouth to St Helier Portsmouth to St Peter Port Poole to St Peter Port Poole to St Helier Weymouth to St Helier Weymouth to St Peter Port Woolwich to Strazeele Portsmouth to Ouistreham Portsmouth to Port de Cherbourg Portsmouth to Le Havre Newhaven to Dieppe Plymouth to Roscoff Poole to Port de Cherbourg London to Le Havre Wareham to Marston Green Totnes to Rowlands Castle Stevenage to Weston Milton Selby to Chathill Newcastle upon Tyne to Anniesland Morley to Ty Croes London to Newport Gwent Duffield to Dilton Marsh Bristol to Alderney Southampton to Guernsey Cardiff to Keflavik Belfast to Dongloe Belfast to Connaught Londonderry to Dublin Londonderry to Connaught Tiree to Dongloe Campbeltown to Dongloe Leeds to Isle Of Man Manchester to Isle Of Man Londonderry to Isle Of Man Glasgow to Isle Of Man Bournemouth to Jersey Exeter to Jersey Southampton to Oujda Harwich to Hook of Holland Londonderry to Valencia Edinburgh to Kiruna Bristol to East Midlands Bristol to London Cardiff to Birmingham Eday to Inverness Kirkwall to Inverness Belfast to Glasgow Wrexham to Didcot Potters Bar to Dronfield Maidstone to Grantham Lichfield to Basildon Leicester to Cosham Grantham to Maidstone Frome to Chatham Dronfield to Potters Bar Didcot to Wrexham Cosham to Leicester Chessington to Axminster Chatham to Frome Cardiff to Brentford Brentford to Cardiff Basildon to Lichfield Axminster to Chessington Manchester to Golouchestershire Manchester to Newcastle Blackpool to Newcastle Blackpool to Birmingham Birmingham to Bournemouth Birmingham to Southampton Birmingham to Cardiff Birmingham to London Birmingham to Southend Birmingham to Blackpool Humberside to Liverpool Humberside to Newcastle Belfast to Glasgow Lands End to Exeter Dublin to Douglas Lerwick to Kirkwall Kirkwall to Lerwick Liverpool to Douglas Douglas to Liverpool Douglas to Liverpool Douglas to Dublin Liverpool to Douglas Londonderry to Prestwick Londonderry to Glasgow Bournemouth to Southend Bournemouth to Birmingham Golouchestershire to London Golouchestershire to Manchester Golouchestershire to Liverpool Norwich to Doncaster, Sheffield Norwich to East Midlands Norwich to London Norwich to London Sumburgh to Wick Southampton to Birmingham Islay to Barra Stornoway to Wick Stornoway to Tiree Exeter to Lands End Inverness to Stronsay Inverness to Eday Inverness to Glasgow Inverness to Kirkwall Inverness to Benbecula Inverness to Edinburgh Newcastle to Doncaster, Sheffield Newcastle to Blackpool Newcastle to Humberside Newcastle to Glasgow Newcastle to Manchester Newcastle to Prestwick Liverpool to Golouchestershire Liverpool to Teesside Liverpool to Humberside Teesside to Liverpool Teesside to East Midlands Tiree to Glasgow Tiree to Stornoway Southend to East Midlands Southend to Bournemouth Southend to Birmingham London to East Midlands London to Norwich East Midlands to Norwich East Midlands to Bristol East Midlands to Southend East Midlands to London East Midlands to Teesside London to Birmingham London to Bristol London to Golouchestershire London to Norwich Benbecula to Inverness Stronsay to Inverness Barra to Islay Prestwick to Londonderry Prestwick to Newcastle Edinburgh to Inverness Doncaster, Sheffield to Newcastle Doncaster, Sheffield to Norwich Wick to Stornoway Wick to Sumburgh Glasgow to Belfast Glasgow to Newcastle Glasgow to Inverness Glasgow to Tiree Glasgow to Belfast Glasgow to Londonderry

United States

Worcester to Treasure Cay Trenton to Cockburn Town Williamsport to Nassau Shreveport to Nassau Detroit to Treasure Cay Islip to Nassau Akron to Nassau St. Louis to Treasure Cay Newburgh to North Eleuthera Houston to Treasure Cay Atlanta to Caye Caulker Waco to Belize City Hilton Head to Belize City Naples to Bermuda Phoenix to Trail Phoenix to Lethbridge Memphis to Montreal Long Beach to Kelowna Branson to Regina PADUCAH to Quebec Palm Springs to Nanaimo Palm Springs to Vancouver Flint to Regina Rochester to Calgary Kalamazoo to Halifax New Bern to Georgetown Raleigh-durham to Cayman Barac Fort Lauderdale to Cartagena Miami to San Jose Miami to San Jose Cincinnati to Havana Mobile to Guatemala City Myrtle Beach to Port-au-prince Atlanta to Montego Bay San Antonio to Tijuana Los Angeles to Piedras Negras Fort Smith to Cozumel Tulsa to Merida Miami to Reynosa Silver City to Zihuatanejo Harrison to Cancun San Diego to Zacatecas San Diego to Nuevo Laredo Orlando to Tampico Orlando to Nuevo Laredo Mcallen to Mexicali Charlotte to Merida Pensacola to Aguascalientes Hobbs to Acapulco Oklahoma City to Puerto Vallarta Oklahoma City to San Jose Del Cabo Longview to San Jose Del Cabo Gulfport to Guadalajara El Paso to Acapulco Colorado Springs to San Jose Del Cabo Nashville to Saltillo Tampa to Managua Spokane to Liberal Chattanooga to Denver Newport News to Lincoln Kansas City to Melbourne Kansas City to Albany Kansas City to White Plains PARKERSBURG to Austin Washington to Watertown Grand Rapids to Punta Gorda Pittsburgh to Houston Manhattan to Watertown Manhattan to Scranton Wichita to Wilmington Wichita to Sarasota Moline to Bangor Pellston to New Orleans Killeen to Myrtle Beach Killeen to West Palm Beach Minneapolis to Providence West Palm Beach to Killeen West Palm Beach to Kalamazoo Saginaw to Sarasota Springfield to Islip San Angelo to Jacksonville Myrtle Beach to Killeen Myrtle Beach to Lawton Grand Junction to Brownsville Green Bay to Austin Punta Gorda to Grand Rapids Omaha to Pullman Charlottesville VA to Houston Miami to White Plains Miami to Mcallen Watertown to Washington Sarasota to Wichita Sarasota to Saginaw Sarasota to Rochester Appleton to Daytona Beach Chicago to Carlsbad Liberal to Spokane Hibbing to Norfolk Branson to Albany Santa Ana to Lawton Watertown to Pensacola Watertown to Manhattan Hoonah Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Hoonah Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Hoonah Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Hoonah Harbor to Kake Harbor Hoonah Harbor to Petersburg Harbor Hoonah Harbor to Wrangell Harbor Kodiak Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Kodiak Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Kodiak Harbor to Gustavus Harbor Kodiak Harbor to Chignik Harbor Kodiak Harbor to Sand Point Harbor Kodiak Harbor to Cold Bay Harbor Kodiak Harbor to Akutan Harbor Kodiak Harbor to Yakutat Harbor Kodiak Harbor to False Pass Harbor Kodiak Harbor to Juneau Harbor Kodiak Harbor to King Cove Harbor Kodiak Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Sitka Harbor to Gustavus Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Juneau Harbor Seldovia Harbor to King Cove Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Old Harbor Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Cold Bay Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Ouzinkie Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Akutan Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Gustavus Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Chignik Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Sand Point Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Port Lions Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Kodiak Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Seldovia Harbor to Yakutat Harbor Seldovia Harbor to False Pass Harbor Petersburg Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Petersburg Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Petersburg Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Ketchikan Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Ketchikan Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Chignik Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Chignik Harbor to Sand Point Harbor Chignik Harbor to Cold Bay Harbor Chignik Harbor to Akutan Harbor Chignik Harbor to False Pass Harbor Chignik Harbor to King Cove Harbor Juneau Harbor to Petersburg Harbor Juneau Harbor to Wrangell Harbor Juneau Harbor to Sitka Harbor Juneau Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Juneau Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Juneau Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Juneau Harbor to Kake Harbor Key West Bight to Rose Marina Key West Bight to Key West Express Terminal Rose Marina to Key West Bight Whittier Harbor to Seldovia Harbor Whittier Harbor to Old Harbor Harbor Whittier Harbor to Juneau Harbor Whittier Harbor to Homer Harbor Whittier Harbor to Yakutat Harbor Whittier Harbor to Kodiak Harbor Whittier Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Whittier Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Whittier Harbor to Port Lions Harbor Whittier Harbor to Gustavus Harbor Whittier Harbor to Ouzinkie Harbor Chenega Bay Harbor to Seldovia Harbor Chenega Bay Harbor to Homer Harbor Chenega Bay Harbor to Juneau Harbor Chenega Bay Harbor to Yakutat Harbor Chenega Bay Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Chenega Bay Harbor to Kodiak Harbor Chenega Bay Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Chenega Bay Harbor to Gustavus Harbor Homer Harbor to Juneau Harbor Homer Harbor to King Cove Harbor Homer Harbor to False Pass Harbor Homer Harbor to Yakutat Harbor Homer Harbor to Ouzinkie Harbor Homer Harbor to Akutan Harbor Homer Harbor to Old Harbor Harbor Homer Harbor to Cold Bay Harbor Homer Harbor to Sand Point Harbor Homer Harbor to Port Lions Harbor Homer Harbor to Gustavus Harbor Homer Harbor to Chignik Harbor Homer Harbor to Kodiak Harbor Homer Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Homer Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Homer Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Cordova Harbor to Kodiak Harbor Cordova Harbor to Port Lions Harbor Cordova Harbor to Ouzinkie Harbor Cordova Harbor to Seldovia Harbor Cordova Harbor to Old Harbor Harbor Cordova Harbor to Homer Harbor Cordova Harbor to Chenega Bay Harbor Cordova Harbor to Whittier Harbor Angoon Harbor to Wrangell Harbor Angoon Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Angoon Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Angoon Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Angoon Harbor to Petersburg Harbor Yakutat Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Yakutat Harbor to Gustavus Harbor Yakutat Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Yakutat Harbor to Juneau Harbor Yakutat Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Tenakee Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Tenakee Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Tenakee Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Tenakee Harbor to Petersburg Harbor Tenakee Harbor to Wrangell Harbor Cold Bay Harbor to Akutan Harbor Cold Bay Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Oak Bluffs to E 35th Street Ferry Terminal Ouzinkie Harbor to Akutan Harbor Ouzinkie Harbor to Cold Bay Harbor Ouzinkie Harbor to King Cove Harbor Ouzinkie Harbor to False Pass Harbor Ouzinkie Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Ouzinkie Harbor to Sand Point Harbor Ouzinkie Harbor to Chignik Harbor Skagway Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Skagway Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Skagway Harbor to Hoonah Harbor Skagway Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Skagway Harbor to Angoon Harbor Skagway Harbor to Tenakee Harbor Skagway Harbor to Wrangell Harbor Skagway Harbor to Kake Harbor Skagway Harbor to Petersburg Harbor Skagway Harbor to Sitka Harbor Skagway Harbor to Juneau Harbor Skagway Harbor to Pelican Harbor Port Lions Harbor to Sand Point Harbor Port Lions Harbor to Chignik Harbor Port Lions Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Port Lions Harbor to King Cove Harbor Port Lions Harbor to False Pass Harbor Port Lions Harbor to Akutan Harbor Port Lions Harbor to Cold Bay Harbor King Cove Harbor to Akutan Harbor King Cove Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Tatitlek Harbor to Kodiak Harbor Tatitlek Harbor to Port Lions Harbor Tatitlek Harbor to Old Harbor Harbor Tatitlek Harbor to Ouzinkie Harbor Tatitlek Harbor to Seldovia Harbor Tatitlek Harbor to Homer Harbor Sand Point Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Sand Point Harbor to False Pass Harbor Sand Point Harbor to Cold Bay Harbor Sand Point Harbor to Akutan Harbor Key West Express Terminal to Key West Bight Old Harbor Harbor to Sand Point Harbor Old Harbor Harbor to Chignik Harbor Old Harbor Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Old Harbor Harbor to King Cove Harbor Old Harbor Harbor to False Pass Harbor Old Harbor Harbor to Akutan Harbor Old Harbor Harbor to Cold Bay Harbor Gustavus Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Gustavus Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor False Pass Harbor to Akutan Harbor False Pass Harbor to Dutch Harbor Harbor Haines Harbor to Wrangell Harbor Haines Harbor to Petersburg Harbor Haines Harbor to Kake Harbor Haines Harbor to Sitka Harbor Haines Harbor to Pelican Harbor Haines Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Haines Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Haines Harbor to Tenakee Harbor Haines Harbor to Angoon Harbor Haines Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Haines Harbor to Hoonah Harbor Kake Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Kake Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Kake Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Pelican Harbor to Petersburg Harbor Pelican Harbor to Kake Harbor Pelican Harbor to Wrangell Harbor Pelican Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Pelican Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Pelican Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Valdez Harbor to Seldovia Harbor Valdez Harbor to Old Harbor Harbor Valdez Harbor to Chenega Bay Harbor Valdez Harbor to Homer Harbor Valdez Harbor to Whittier Harbor Valdez Harbor to Kodiak Harbor Valdez Harbor to Port Lions Harbor Valdez Harbor to Ouzinkie Harbor Wrangell Harbor to Ketchikan Harbor Wrangell Harbor to Prince Rupert Harbor Wrangell Harbor to Bellingham Harbor Deer Island Point to East Coast Ferry Terminal Milwaukee to Muskegon Muskegon to Milwaukee E 35th Street Ferry Terminal to Oak Bluffs San Diego to Laredo Seattle to Phoenix Traverse City to Billings Wilmington to Wichita Lexington KY to Harlingen Harlingen to Lexington KY New Orleans to Pellston Austin to PARKERSBURG Austin to Green Bay Salt Lake City to Longview Carlsbad to Chicago Carlsbad to Chicago Mcallen to Miami Mcallen to Champaign Jacksonville to San Angelo Harrisburg to Key West Fort Lauderdale to Newburgh Key West to Harrisburg Lincoln to Wilmington Lincoln to Allentown Lincoln to Newport News Missoula to Lubbock Syracuse to Aberdeen Bangor to Moline Bangor to Springfield Sioux Falls to Laredo Rochester to Sarasota Mesa to Little Rock Wilmington to Lincoln White Plains to Miami White Plains to Kansas City Pullman to Omaha Pensacola to Watertown Little Rock to Mesa Lubbock to Missoula Oklahoma City to Melbourne Melbourne to Oklahoma City Melbourne to Kansas City Albuquerque to Chicago Islip to Springfield Longview to Salt Lake City Providence to Minneapolis Providence to Columbia Brownsville to Bloomington Brownsville to Grand Junction Aberdeen to Syracuse Waterloo to Portland Champaign to Mcallen Rapid City to Santa Barbara Daytona Beach to Appleton Lawton to Myrtle Beach Lawton to Santa Ana Kalamazoo to West Palm Beach Denver to Chattanooga Albany to Branson Albany to Kansas City Newburgh to Fort Lauderdale Laredo to San Diego Laredo to Sioux Falls Santa Barbara to Rapid City Billings to Traverse City Bloomington to Brownsville Allentown to Lincoln Chicago to Albuquerque Chicago to Carlsbad Scranton to Manhattan Columbia to Providence Houston to Charlottesville VA Houston to Pittsburgh Norfolk to Hibbing Sebring to Oakville Northeast Okeechobee to Burlington Southwest New Orleans to Downtown Toronto (Berczy Park) Devils Lake to Vancouver (Strathcona / Chinatown / Downtown Eastside) Perris to Vancouver New Orleans to Toronto Baton Rouge to Toronto Lawton to Thessalon Oklahoma City to Toronto Fargo to Montreal Saint Petersburg to Toronto Panama City to Thessalon Lake City to Ottawa Lake City to Thessalon Saint Augustine to Ottawa Buffalo to Brandon San Ysidro to Monterrey San Diego to Nuevo Laredo St. George to Monterrey Albuquerque to Morelia Oklahoma City to Morelia Oklahoma City to Mexico City Little Rock to San Juan de los Lagos Tampa to Monterrey Port St. Lucie to Reynosa Ft. Pierce to Reynosa Mobile to Morelia Spring Hill to Monterrey Crystal River to Monterrey Kissimmee to Nuevo Laredo Orlando to Nuevo Laredo Saint Augustine to Nuevo Laredo Savannah to Reynosa Louisville to Reynosa Los Angeles to San Francisco Hammond to Staples Hammond to Trenton Hammond to Gallup Salem to La Junta Salem to Rugby Salem to Raton Salem to Lamy Princeton to Gallup Princeton to Green River Montgomery to Devils Lake Montgomery to San Marcos Riverside to Malta Sandpoint to Dodge City Lompoc to Sanderson Huntington to Rugby Huntington to San Antonio Sebring to Windsor Sebring to Windsor Locks Sebring to Hudson Sebring to Syracuse Sebring to West Kingston Havre to Oxnard Havre to Mendota Havre to Milwaukee Havre to Milwaukee Kansas City to Kingman Alton to Helper Charlotte to San Antonio Grand Junction to Glenview Grand Junction to Homewood Grand Junction to Chicago Grand Junction to Kankakee Grand Junction to Milwaukee Grand Junction to Milwaukee Grand Junction to Sturtevant Battle Creek to Glasgow Battle Creek to San Marcos Raton to Albion Raton to Portland Raton to Albany Raton to Salem Raton to Leavenworth Malvern to Maricopa Malvern to Newark Malvern to Provo Saint Albans to Tuscaloosa Staunton to Cleburne Chicago to Grand Junction Baltimore to Longview Fullerton to Holdrege Dowagiac to Las Vegas Dowagiac to San Antonio Slidell to New Brunswick Slidell to Rochester Detroit to Temple Lamy to Michigan City Lamy to Salem Lamy to Albany Lamy to Wenatchee Rensselaer to Hollywood Rensselaer to Miami Rensselaer to Del Rio Osceola to Benson Osceola to West Glacier Croton On Hudson to Hollywood Sandusky to Fort Morgan Sandusky to Taylor Dodge City to Carpinteria Dodge City to Ventura Dodge City to Sandpoint Dodge City to Connellsville Dodge City to Spokane Staples to Hammond Staples to Elko Staples to New York City Benson to Osceola Benson to Albany Benson to Wishram Trinidad to Albion Trinidad to Vancouver Omaha to Needles Omaha to Trenton Winter Haven to Holyoke Winter Haven to Rome Winter Haven to Rensselaer Winter Haven to Amsterdam Winter Haven to Schenectady Winter Haven to Providence Arkadelphia to Williston Arkadelphia to Provo Mendota to Havre San Jose to Wolf Point Lafayette to Glasgow Poughkeepsie to Delray Beach Poughkeepsie to Deerfield Beach Poughkeepsie to Hattiesburg Schenectady to Winter Haven Schenectady to Lakeland Schenectady to Lakeland Lincoln to Wilmington Pomona to Malta Modesto to Mc Cook Schriever to Wilmington Schriever to Gallup Provo to Malvern Provo to Arkadelphia Provo to Tomah Amsterdam to Lakeland Amsterdam to Lakeland Amsterdam to Winter Haven Kissimmee to Saratoga Springs White Sulphur Springs to Mc Cook Tuscaloosa to Rouses Point Tuscaloosa to El Paso Tuscaloosa to Montpelier Tuscaloosa to Waterbury Tuscaloosa to Saint Albans Essex to Tucson Essex to La Crosse Lamar to Elyria Ontario to Malta Alpine to Pontiac Alpine to Rantoul Alpine to Reno Fulton to Gallup Fulton to Deming Ashland to Rugby Gallup to Lincoln Gallup to Princeton Gallup to Fulton Gallup to Schriever Gallup to Hammond Lees Summit to Kingman Detroit Lakes to Mccomb Detroit Lakes to Pasco Detroit Lakes to Ephrata Elko to Creston Elko to Staples Clifton Forge to Grand Forks Oceano to Garden City Oceano to Sanderson Del Rio to Moorpark Del Rio to Camarillo Del Rio to Joliet Del Rio to Naperville Del Rio to Rensselaer Malta to San Luis Obispo Malta to Ontario Malta to Pomona Malta to Riverside Malta to Gilman Malta to Saint Louis Malta to Deming Malta to Lordsburg Sturtevant to Grand Junction Utica to Lakeland Utica to Lakeland Waterbury to Tuscaloosa Winter Park to Boston Winter Park to Boston Orlando to Westwood Orlando to Boston Orlando to Boston Orlando to Fort Edward Orlando to Brattleboro Camarillo to Del Rio Helper to Walnut Ridge Helper to Alton Helper to Saint Louis Barstow to Newton Castleton to Deland Winona to West Glacier Waterloo to Miami Waterloo to Wolf Point Fort Lauderdale to Bridgeport West Kingston to Tampa West Kingston to Okeechobee West Kingston to Sebring Okeechobee to Windsor Locks Okeechobee to Windsor Okeechobee to Rochester Okeechobee to Hudson Okeechobee to West Kingston Claremont to Deland Boston to Orlando Boston to Winter Park Texarkana to Wilmington Texarkana to Stanley Texarkana to Salt Lake City Sanderson to Lompoc Sanderson to Oceano Sanderson to Guadalupe Sanderson to Kankakee Sanderson to Crawfordsville Shelby to Wisconsin Dells Jacksonville to Rouses Point Browning to Lawrence Browning to Tomah Bridgeport to Fort Lauderdale Eugene to Las Vegas Carlinville to Deming Klamath Falls to Mc Cook Klamath Falls to El Paso Stamford to Miami Stamford to Hollywood Temple to Pontiac Temple to Detroit Temple to Elyria Albuquerque to Portland Albuquerque to Wenatchee Albuquerque to Vancouver South Bend to Glenwood Springs South Bend to Deerfield Beach South Bend to Delray Beach South Bend to Las Vegas Dyer to West Palm Beach Truckee to Holdrege New Orleans to Trenton New Orleans to Lordsburg Ann Arbor to Taylor Saint Paul to San Antonio Grand Forks to Clifton Forge Carpinteria to Dodge City Rhinecliff to West Palm Beach Lodi to Mc Cook Lawrence to Needles Lawrence to East Glacier Park Lawrence to Browning Yuma to Cut Bank Yuma to Mineola Yuma to Edmonds Mc Gregor to Cleveland El Paso to Tuscaloosa El Paso to Lincoln El Paso to Klamath Falls Lincoln to Gallup Lincoln to El Paso Lincoln to Green River Hutchinson to Victorville Hutchinson to San Bernardino Hutchinson to Manassas Olympia to Maricopa Olympia to Devils Lake Minot to Kingman Minot to Alliance Minot to Cleburne Minot to Mineola Chemult to Rugby Chemult to Mc Cook Miami to Stamford Miami to Rensselaer Miami to Waterloo Miami to Toledo Rouses Point to Tuscaloosa Rouses Point to Jacksonville Tucson to Essex Tucson to Portland Tucson to Spokane Tucson to Vancouver Walnut Ridge to Winslow Walnut Ridge to Wolf Point Walnut Ridge to Helper Montpelier to Tuscaloosa Fargo to Flagstaff Fargo to Brookhaven Fargo to Winnemucca Fargo to Culpeper Fargo to Charlottesville Fargo to Wenatchee Taylor to Ann Arbor Taylor to Sandusky Wishram to Benson Hastings to Victorville Hastings to Pasco West Palm Beach to Mystic West Palm Beach to Kensington West Palm Beach to New London West Palm Beach to Dyer West Palm Beach to Rhinecliff West Palm Beach to Buffalo West Palm Beach to Westerly Granby to Connersville Granby to Albion Rochester to Okeechobee Rochester to Slidell Newton to Barstow Newton to Palm Springs Newton to Whitefish Newton to Winnemucca Vancouver to Tucson Vancouver to La Junta Vancouver to Trinidad Vancouver to Albuquerque Philadelphia to Hope Fraser to Albion Fort Worth to Palm Springs Fort Worth to Stanley Fort Worth to Williston Fort Worth to Connellsville Buffalo to West Palm Beach Hope to Stanley Hope to Philadelphia Needles to Lawrence Needles to Omaha Needles to Mineola Flagstaff to Devils Lake Flagstaff to Fargo Saratoga Springs to Kissimmee Laurel to New Haven Laurel to Hudson Lordsburg to New Orleans Lordsburg to Malta Lordsburg to Pasco Topeka to Trenton Centralia to Maricopa Milwaukee to Grand Junction Milwaukee to Havre Milwaukee to San Antonio Westerly to Tampa Westerly to West Palm Beach New London to West Palm Beach New London to Meridian Guadalupe to Garden City Guadalupe to Sanderson Syracuse to Sebring Whitefish to Newton San Antonio to Palm Springs San Antonio to Dowagiac San Antonio to Saint Paul San Antonio to Charlotte San Antonio to Milwaukee San Antonio to Huntington Newbern to Williston Cleveland to Stanley Cleveland to Mc Gregor Toledo to Miami Toledo to Austin Sacramento to Williston Manassas to Hutchinson Prince to San Marcos Cut Bank to Yuma Cut Bank to Ottumwa Wisconsin Dells to Shelby Wisconsin Dells to Green River New Haven to Deerfield Beach New Haven to Laurel New Brunswick to Slidell Kingman to Lees Summit Kingman to Independence Kingman to Kansas City Kingman to Minot Tomah to Browning Tomah to Salt Lake City Tomah to Provo Palm Springs to Newton Palm Springs to Glasgow Palm Springs to San Antonio Palm Springs to Fort Worth Palm Springs to Cleburne Lakeland to Holyoke Lakeland to Rensselaer Lakeland to Schenectady Lakeland to Utica Lakeland to Rome Lakeland to Amsterdam Leavenworth to Mc Cook Leavenworth to Raton Oxnard to Havre Milwaukee to Grand Junction Milwaukee to Havre Dallas to Cumberland Dallas to Stanley Dallas to Williston Saint Cloud to Spokane Washington to Winslow Pontiac to Alpine Ottumwa to Cut Bank Hattiesburg to Poughkeepsie Hattiesburg to Rome Salt Lake City to Texarkana Salt Lake City to Longview Salt Lake City to Tomah Joliet to Del Rio Newark to Picayune Carbondale to Deming Dearborn to La Junta Thurmond to San Marcos Victorville to Hutchinson Victorville to Wolf Point Victorville to Hastings Rutland to Deland Trenton to Topeka Trenton to Hammond Trenton to New Orleans Trenton to Omaha San Luis Obispo to Garden City San Luis Obispo to Malta Glenview to Grand Junction Ephrata to Detroit Lakes Ephrata to Holdrege Devils Lake to Flagstaff Devils Lake to Connellsville Devils Lake to Olympia Devils Lake to Montgomery Connellsville to Dodge City Connellsville to Devils Lake Connellsville to Mc Cook Connellsville to Fort Worth Holyoke to Lakeland Holyoke to Lakeland Holyoke to Winter Haven Holyoke to Meridian Iselin to Picayune New York City to Staples New York City to Brookhaven Rantoul to Alpine Mineola to Yuma Mineola to Needles Mineola to Rockville Mineola to Rugby Mineola to Minot Mineola to Alexandria Hollywood to Stamford Hollywood to Rensselaer Hollywood to Croton On Hudson Connersville to Granby Westwood to Orlando Picayune to Newark Picayune to Iselin Wolf Point to Walnut Ridge Wolf Point to San Jose Wolf Point to Victorville Wolf Point to Waterloo West Glacier to Osceola West Glacier to Winona Lakeland to Holyoke Lakeland to Schenectady Lakeland to Rome Lakeland to Amsterdam Lakeland to Utica Lakeland to Rensselaer Meridian to Mystic Meridian to New London Meridian to Holyoke Meridian to Springfield Meridian to Deming Meridian to Fort Edward Wenatchee to Fargo Wenatchee to Lamy Wenatchee to Albuquerque Tampa to Windsor Locks Tampa to Windsor Tampa to West Kingston Tampa to Westerly Stanley to Hope Stanley to Cleveland Stanley to Memphis Stanley to Dallas Stanley to Fort Worth Stanley to Texarkana Newark to Malvern Newark to Brookhaven Ticonderoga to Deland Albion to Fraser Albion to Granby Albion to Trinidad Albion to Raton San Marcos to Battle Creek San Marcos to Prince San Marcos to Montgomery San Marcos to Thurmond San Marcos to Hinton Edmonds to Yuma Elyria to Lamar Elyria to Temple Homewood to Grand Junction Wilmington to Schriever Wilmington to Lincoln Wilmington to Texarkana Holdrege to Fullerton Holdrege to Truckee Holdrege to Ephrata Glenwood Springs to South Bend Glenwood Springs to Niles Glenwood Springs to Mccomb Memphis to Stanley Culpeper to Fargo Niles to Glenwood Springs Niles to Las Vegas Wallingford to Delray Beach Spokane to Tucson Spokane to Dodge City Spokane to Saint Cloud Saint Louis to Malta Saint Louis to Helper Windsor Locks to Tampa Windsor Locks to Sebring Windsor Locks to Okeechobee Du Quoin to Deming Hinton to San Marcos Mccomb to Glenwood Springs Mccomb to Detroit Lakes South Shore to Fort Morgan South Shore to La Junta Albany to Benson Albany to La Junta Albany to Lamy Albany to Raton Delray Beach to Wallingford Delray Beach to Old Saybrook Delray Beach to South Bend Delray Beach to Poughkeepsie Rockville to Mineola Pittsburgh to Cleburne Brattleboro to Orlando Maricopa to Malvern Maricopa to Olympia Maricopa to Centralia Crawfordsville to Sanderson Pasco to Detroit Lakes Pasco to Hastings Pasco to Lordsburg San Bernardino to Hutchinson San Bernardino to Glasgow Rensselaer to Winter Haven Rensselaer to Lakeland Rensselaer to Lakeland Beaumont to Williams Roseville to Garden City Roseville to Mc Cook Fort Morgan to South Shore Fort Morgan to Sandusky Kensington to West Palm Beach Alexandria to Mineola Windsor to Deland Austin to Toledo Austin to Alderson Alliance to Minot Mystic to West Palm Beach Mystic to Meridian Moorpark to Del Rio Brookhaven to Fargo Brookhaven to Newark Brookhaven to New York City Rome to Winter Haven Rome to Lakeland Rome to Lakeland Rome to Hattiesburg Hudson to Okeechobee Hudson to Sebring Hudson to Laurel Windsor to Tampa Windsor to Okeechobee Windsor to Sebring East Glacier Park to Lawrence Reno to Alpine Winnemucca to Newton Winnemucca to Fargo Naperville to Del Rio Charlottesville to Fargo Springfield to Meridian Cumberland to Dallas Paso Robles to Garden City Michigan City to Lamy Pontiac to La Junta Pontiac to Temple La Junta to South Shore La Junta to Pontiac La Junta to Dearborn La Junta to Albany La Junta to Portland La Junta to Salem La Junta to Vancouver Old Saybrook to Delray Beach Rugby to Ashland Rugby to Salem Rugby to Chemult Rugby to Mineola Rugby to Cleburne Rugby to Huntington Portland to Tucson Portland to La Junta Portland to Raton Portland to Albuquerque La Crosse to Essex Deerfield Beach to New Haven Deerfield Beach to Elkhart Deerfield Beach to South Bend Deerfield Beach to Poughkeepsie Deming to Du Quoin Deming to Carlinville Deming to Carbondale Deming to Fulton Deming to Meridian Deming to Malta Deming to Williston Ventura to Dodge City Longview to Baltimore Longview to Salt Lake City Green River to Princeton Green River to Lincoln Green River to Wisconsin Dells Fort Edward to Orlando Fort Edward to Meridian Williams to Beaumont Cleburne to Palm Springs Cleburne to Rugby Cleburne to Minot Cleburne to Pittsburgh Cleburne to Staunton Creston to Elko Garden City to Oceano Garden City to Guadalupe Garden City to Roseville Garden City to Paso Robles Garden City to San Luis Obispo Garden City to Alderson Elkhart to Deerfield Beach Elkhart to Glasgow Glasgow to San Bernardino Glasgow to Palm Springs Glasgow to Lafayette Glasgow to Elkhart Glasgow to Battle Creek Gilman to Malta Independence to Kingman Kankakee to Grand Junction Kankakee to Sanderson Winslow to Walnut Ridge Winslow to Washington Providence to Winter Haven Mc Cook to Modesto Mc Cook to Roseville Mc Cook to Lodi Mc Cook to Chemult Mc Cook to Klamath Falls Mc Cook to Connellsville Mc Cook to Leavenworth Mc Cook to White Sulphur Springs Deland to Claremont Deland to Ticonderoga Deland to Rutland Deland to Castleton Deland to Windsor Williston to Arkadelphia Williston to Sacramento Williston to Deming Williston to Newbern Williston to Fort Worth Williston to Dallas Alderson to Garden City Alderson to Austin Boston to Winter Park Boston to Orlando Las Vegas to South Bend Las Vegas to Dowagiac Las Vegas to Niles Las Vegas to Eugene San Diego to Laredo Santa Ana to Lawton Indio to Austin Los Angeles to Eagle Pass Modesto to Lubbock Anaheim to Lawton Las Vegas to Lawrence St. George to Ames St. George to Springfield St. George to Des Moines Reno to Odessa Elko to Tulsa Boise to Odessa Tucson to Portland Phoenix to Seattle El Paso to Missoula Carlsbad to Lafayette Carlsbad to Louisville Odessa to Reno Odessa to Boise Lubbock to Greenville Lubbock to Asheville Lubbock to Modesto Lubbock to Missoula Laredo to San Diego Laredo to Orlando Laredo to Saint Augustine Brownsville to Champaign Brownsville to Beaufort Brownsville to Asheville Brownsville to Bloomington Brownsville to Grand Junction McAllen to Savannah McAllen to Champaign McAllen to Greenville McAllen to Ft. Pierce Harlingen to Ames Harlingen to Lexington Corpus Christi to Chicago Corpus Christi to Burns Harbor Eagle Pass to Los Angeles Eagle Pass to Ocala Eagle Pass to Indianapolis San Antonio to Saint Paul San Antonio to Minneapolis San Antonio to Milwaukee San Antonio to Port St. Lucie San Antonio to Ft. Pierce Austin to Miami Austin to Fort Lauderdale Austin to Greensboro Austin to Logan Austin to Toledo Austin to Green Bay Austin to Indio Katy to Southfield Bryan to Salt Lake City Bryan to Morgantown Waco to Morgantown Fort Worth to West Palm Beach Fort Worth to Jupiter Denton to West Palm Beach Denton to Erie Dallas to Miami Mesquite to Erie Houston to Morgantown Houston to Cleveland Lafayette to Ocean City Baton Rouge to Philadelphia Texarkana to Rochester Texarkana to Ocean City Texarkana to Wilmington Flagstaff to Fargo Grand Junction to Chicago Grand Junction to Milwaukee Grand Junction to Jackson Grand Junction to Brownsville Albuquerque to Mobile Albuquerque to Portland Albuquerque to Nashville Pueblo to Montgomery Colorado Springs to Chattanooga Colorado Springs to Bellingham Salt Lake City to Bryan Salt Lake City to Davenport Logan to Austin Vail to Louisville Frisco to Fort Wayne Denver to Lexington Fort Collins to Birmingham Fort Collins to Lexington Fort Collins to Toledo Lawton to Anaheim Lawton to Santa Ana Lawton to Fayetteville Lawton to Erie Lawton to Titusville Oklahoma City to Melbourne Oklahoma City to Fort Myers Oklahoma City to Wilmington Tulsa to Geneva Tulsa to Virginia Beach Tulsa to Easton Tulsa to Elko Wichita to Orlando Wichita to Sarasota Wichita to Lakeland Wichita to Harrisburg Wichita to College Park Wichita to Wilmington Fayetteville to Belgrade Little Rock to Stamford Memphis to Providence Memphis to White River Junction Newport to Ledyard Newport to Brandon Newport to Greenfield Springfield to Bridgeport Springfield to Glens Falls Springfield to St. George Lawrence to Las Vegas Lawrence to Atlantic City Kansas City to Albany Kansas City to White Plains Kansas City to Queens Village Kansas City to Hempstead Kansas City to Missoula Rolla to Newport Rolla to Providence Columbia to Delray Beach St Louis to Brunswick Lincoln to Gainesville Lincoln to Jacksonville Lincoln to Utica Lincoln to Wilmington Omaha to Virginia Beach Omaha to Oak Hall Des Moines to Daytona Beach Des Moines to Ledyard Des Moines to St. George Des Moines to New London Ames to Ledyard Ames to Worcester Ames to St. George Ames to Harlingen Ames to New London Iowa City to Sarasota Davenport to Port Charlotte Davenport to Salt Lake City Davenport to Bangor Minneapolis to Tallahassee Minneapolis to Providence Minneapolis to San Antonio Saint Paul to Tallahassee Saint Paul to Boston Saint Paul to Portsmouth Saint Paul to Providence Saint Paul to San Antonio Portland to Tucson Portland to Albuquerque Seattle to Phoenix Bellingham to Colorado Springs Missoula to Kansas City Missoula to Lubbock Missoula to El Paso Belgrade to Fayetteville Fargo to Atlanta Fargo to Lynchburg Fargo to Flagstaff Duluth to New Bedford Naples to Ann Arbor Naples to Detroit Naples to Burns Harbor Naples to Hempstead Fort Myers to Bridgeport Fort Myers to Oklahoma City Sarasota to Wichita Sarasota to Geneva Sarasota to Iowa City Port Charlotte to New Haven Port Charlotte to Buffalo Port Charlotte to Ithaca Port Charlotte to Davenport Saint Petersburg to Hartford Saint Petersburg to Syracuse Saint Petersburg to New London Tampa to Madison Lakeland to Wichita Lakeland to Albany Lakeland to Amsterdam Lakeland to Madison Miami to Dallas Miami to Austin Miami to White Plains Miami to Toledo Fort Lauderdale to Bridgeport Fort Lauderdale to Austin Delray Beach to Ann Arbor Delray Beach to Detroit Delray Beach to Columbia Delray Beach to Southfield West Palm Beach to Buffalo West Palm Beach to Fort Worth West Palm Beach to Denton West Palm Beach to Ledyard Port St. Lucie to Springfield Port St. Lucie to Syracuse Port St. Lucie to San Antonio Port St. Lucie to De Kalb Ft. Pierce to New Bedford Ft. Pierce to Grand Rapids Ft. Pierce to Albany Ft. Pierce to Providence Ft. Pierce to San Antonio Ft. Pierce to McAllen Ft. Pierce to Utica Melbourne to Oklahoma City Melbourne to Milwaukee Jupiter to Chicago Jupiter to East Lansing Jupiter to Lansing Jupiter to Geneva Jupiter to Fort Worth Mobile to New Haven Mobile to Utica Mobile to Albuquerque Tuscaloosa to Barnstable Tuscaloosa to Manchester Tuscaloosa to Montpelier Tuscaloosa to Concord Montgomery to Pueblo Birmingham to Fort Collins Atlanta to Fargo Spring Hill to New Bedford Spring Hill to Providence Crystal River to Glens Falls Ocala to Eagle Pass Ocala to Green Bay Tallahassee to Saint Paul Tallahassee to Minneapolis Tallahassee to Manchester Gainesville to White River Junction Gainesville to Concord Gainesville to Lincoln Lake City to Burlington Lake City to Montpelier Jacksonville to Portland Jacksonville to Lincoln Kissimmee to Barnstable Kissimmee to Madison Orlando to Wichita Orlando to Boston Orlando to Laredo Titusville to Lawton Titusville to Madison Titusville to Lowell Daytona Beach to Portsmouth Daytona Beach to Des Moines Daytona Beach to Hanover Saint Augustine to Laredo Saint Augustine to Plattsburgh Macon to Waterville Savannah to McAllen Beaufort to Brownsville Jackson to Grand Junction Chattanooga to Colorado Springs Nashville to Albuquerque Nashville to Bangor Bloomington to Brownsville Louisville to Carlsbad Louisville to Vail Lexington to Denver Lexington to Fort Collins Lexington to Harlingen Greenville to McAllen Greenville to Lubbock Asheville to Brownsville Asheville to Lubbock Fayetteville to Lawton Greensboro to Austin Lynchburg to Fargo Champaign to McAllen Champaign to Brownsville De Kalb to Port St. Lucie Chicago to Jupiter Chicago to Corpus Christi Chicago to Grand Junction Indianapolis to Eagle Pass Lafayette to Carlsbad Burns Harbor to Naples Burns Harbor to Corpus Christi Fort Wayne to Frisco Madison to Tampa Madison to Kissimmee Madison to Lakeland Madison to Titusville Milwaukee to Melbourne Milwaukee to San Antonio Milwaukee to Grand Junction Green Bay to Ocala Green Bay to Austin Lansing to Jupiter East Lansing to Jupiter Grand Rapids to Ft. Pierce Toledo to Miami Toledo to Austin Toledo to Fort Collins Cleveland to Houston Morgantown to Waco Morgantown to Houston Morgantown to Bryan Erie to Denton Erie to Lawton Erie to Mesquite Ann Arbor to Naples Ann Arbor to Delray Beach Detroit to Naples Detroit to Delray Beach Southfield to Katy Southfield to Delray Beach Buffalo to West Palm Beach Buffalo to Port Charlotte Wilmington to Wichita Wilmington to Oklahoma City Virginia Beach to Omaha Virginia Beach to Tulsa College Park to Wichita Easton to Tulsa Oak Hall to Omaha Ocean City to Texarkana Ocean City to Lafayette Atlantic City to Lawrence Harrisburg to Wichita Wilmington to Texarkana Wilmington to Lincoln Philadelphia to Baton Rouge Queens Village to Kansas City Hempstead to Naples Hempstead to Kansas City White Plains to Miami White Plains to Kansas City Stamford to Little Rock Bridgeport to Fort Lauderdale Bridgeport to Fort Myers Bridgeport to Springfield Rochester to Texarkana Geneva to Jupiter Geneva to Sarasota Geneva to Tulsa Ithaca to Port Charlotte Syracuse to Saint Petersburg Syracuse to Port St. Lucie Utica to Mobile Utica to Ft. Pierce Utica to Lincoln Albany to Lakeland Albany to Kansas City Albany to Ft. Pierce Amsterdam to Lakeland Glens Falls to Springfield Glens Falls to Crystal River Burlington to Lake City Plattsburgh to Saint Augustine New Haven to Mobile New Haven to Port Charlotte New London to Des Moines New London to Ames New London to Saint Petersburg Ledyard to West Palm Beach Ledyard to Des Moines Ledyard to Ames Ledyard to Newport Hartford to Saint Petersburg Springfield to Port St. Lucie Providence to Minneapolis Providence to Saint Paul Providence to Memphis Providence to Ft. Pierce Providence to Spring Hill Providence to Rolla Newport to Rolla New Bedford to Duluth New Bedford to Spring Hill New Bedford to Ft. Pierce Barnstable to Kissimmee Barnstable to Tuscaloosa Greenfield to Newport Worcester to Ames Boston to Orlando Boston to Saint Paul Lowell to Titusville Manchester to Tallahassee Manchester to Tuscaloosa Concord to Gainesville Concord to Tuscaloosa Portsmouth to Daytona Beach Portsmouth to Saint Paul Brandon to Newport Montpelier to Tuscaloosa Montpelier to Lake City White River Junction to Gainesville White River Junction to Memphis Hanover to Daytona Beach Portland to Jacksonville Brunswick to St Louis Waterville to Macon Bangor to Nashville Bangor to Davenport

Uruguay

La Paloma to La Quiaca La Paloma to Tarija Paso de Los Toros to Santa Cruz de la Sierra La Paloma to Osorno Province La Paloma to Valdivia Punta del Diablo to Concepción Paysandú to Castro

Uzbekistan

Nukus to Amritsar Tashkent to Makhachkala Tashkent to Tyumen Tashkent to Astrakhan

Vanuatu

Port-vila to Lord Howe Island

Venezuela

Paraguana to Havana

Vietnam

Ca Mau to Guangzhou Pleiku to Fuzhou Hanoi to Kolkata Rach Gia to Manila Dienbienphu to Kaohsiung

Western Sahara

Dakhla to Sevilla

Yemen

Hodeidah to Arar

Zambia

Lusaka to Umtata Ndola to Bloemfontein Ndola to Kimberley

Zimbabwe

Harare to Mombasa Victoria Falls to George